WIEWINT       -- Open parencompetitie 1999 / 2000     --       versie  10.4
  3 okt 1999   -- Eindstand na zitting  5              --  (c) Text & Uitleg

     HOOFDKLASSE
 
   1:A 9 Hans Edema - Peter Repko                  811.5 mp.= 54.67 % (132) prom
   2:A 2 Coby Mulder - Kees Mulder                 820.5 mp.= 53.73 % (136) prom
   ------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3:A14 Elsbeth vd Laar - Goan Oei                814.5 mp.= 53.70 % (136)
   4:A12 André Smit - Marinus Verseput             814   mp.= 53.47 % (136)
   5:A 1 Erik Menting - Rien Verhoef               810   mp.= 53.26 % (136)
   6:A11 Gerrit de Boer - Lucia Grossman           649   mp.= 52.50 % (108)
   7:A10 Jan Gijrath - Frans van Oppen             666   mp.= 51.62 % (112)
   8:A 4 Wybrand Scheffer - Hugo Streekstra        643.5 mp.= 51.56 % (112)
   9:A 5 Bert Bakker - Richard van Haastrecht      613   mp.= 49.44 % (108)
  10:A13 Albert Lust - Jan Tak                     591   mp.= 47.99 % (108)
  11:A15 Ivoline van Erpecum - Hans Nubé           709.5 mp.= 46.37 % (136)
   ------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12:A 3 Jakob Bruin - Marian de Haan              680.5 mp.= 46.21 % (132) degr
  13:A 8 Frida Gaus - Wil Noll                     597   mp.= 45.76 % (112) degr
  14:A 6 Corrie Goes - Ko Rinkel                   699.5 mp.= 45.60 % (136) degr
  15:A 7 Frank de Roos - Jolke Oppewal             496.5 mp.= 42.36 % (108) degr
     EERSTE KLASSE

   1:B 5 Pieter Lammers - Wim Keuper               792   mp.= 54.63 % (140) prom
   2:B 3 Wim Overmars - Wil Sanders                764   mp.= 53.97 % (136) prom
   3:B 4 Valk Beekman - Henk Trompert              776   mp.= 53.38 % (140) prom
   ------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4:B11 Paul vd Berg - Wim Lucassen               651.5 mp.= 51.00 % (140)
   5:B 6 Ben Gosman - Paulette de Veer             745   mp.= 50.92 % (140)
   6:B 9 Bert Kreuning - Gerard Schuijt            722   mp.= 50.02 % (140)
   7:B 1 Ruud vd Elsakker - Jan van Dijk           710   mp.= 49.96 % (136)
   8:B12 Jan de Kleijn - Sjoerd Schreuder          701   mp.= 49.45 % (136)
   9:B 7 Iris vd Laar - Jan Willem van Spijker     547   mp.= 48.40 % (108)
  10:B 2 Arjan Roelofs - James Gerritsen           554   mp.= 48.36 % (108)
   ------------------------------------------------------------------------
  11:B 8 Cas Muller - Rina van Tol                 680   mp.= 47.95 % (136) degr
  12:B10 Michiel Ploeger - Diederik Samplonius     677   mp.= 46.79 % (140) degr
  13:B 6 Evelien Alster - Gilles Maas              593.7 mp.= 46.71 % (136) degr
  14:B 5 Ton de Boer - François Boulangé           431   mp.= 41.51 % (112) degr
     TWEEDE KLASSE

   1:C 4 Guido Bakker - Paula Spil                 785.1 mp.= 57.92 % (140) prom
   2:C11 Jon van As - Henri Jaspers                764   mp.= 53.72 % (135) prom
   3:C 8 Jan Bertens - Marianne Bertens            736   mp.= 53.42 % (132) prom
   4:C 5 Harro Temmink - Klaas Zwart               610.3 mp.= 52.99 % (108) prom
   ------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5:C 7 Joke Boegheim - Frits Gaus                753.6 mp.= 51.86 % (140)
   6:C 9 Wouter Bekkers - Frits van Varik          707.4 mp.= 49.89 % (136)
   7:C10 Roos Falbrede - Patty Grondman            710.2 mp.= 49.84 % (135)
   8:C12 Hanneke Förch - Til Richter               610.3 mp.= 49.65 % (112)
   9:C 3 Yung-Yang Hu - Rian Lukassen              662   mp.= 48.20 % (131)
  10:C13 Lars Veeling - Jacques Veenstra           607.4 mp.= 48.09 % (136)
  11:C 1 Frans Santen - Marijke Santen             668.8 mp.= 47.55 % (136)
  12:C14 Ad van Eerdewijk - Bram van Ommeren       575.4 mp.= 47.07 % (131)
  13:C 2 Aad Gorree - Yolanda Schaeffer            648.3 mp.= 46.02 % (136)
  14:C 6 Philip Gravestein - Marjan Manneke        574.1 mp.= 40.58 % (136)