WIEWINT       -- Open parencompetitie 2000-2001       --       versie  10.4
 23 apr 2001   -- Eindtand na zitting  5               --  (c) Text & Uitleg 

   Hoofdklasse

   1:A 1 Jan Willem v Oppen - Marinus Verseput    1280.4 mp.= 55.07 % (136) promotie
   2:A10 Bea Böll - Rob Pieterson                 1250.9 mp.= 53.43 % (136) promotie
   ------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3:A 2 Lothar Kuiper - René Stienen             1212   mp.= 52.88 % (132)
   4:A17 Yvette vd Vliet - Tom Ahlers             1060.1 mp.= 52.63 % (140)
   5:A 5 Wybrand Scheffer - Hugo Streekstra       1002   mp.= 52.18 % (132)
   6:A 7 Heleen van Galen - Louis Dekker          1062.9 mp.= 51.76 % (140)
   7:A20 Elsbeth vd Laar - Guido Bakker           1198.8 mp.= 51.69 % (135)
   8:A 8 Jörgen vd Berg - Hans Kreuning           1165.6 mp.= 51.42 % (132)
   9:A14 Richard van Haastrecht - Pieter Lammers  1217.4 mp.= 50.87 % (139)
  10:A 4 Peter Berkhout - Albert Lust              972   mp.= 50.47 % (110)
  11:A11 Richard van Houten - Joost Teixeira      1173.2 mp.= 50.14 % (136)
  12:A   William Claassen - Massenzio Hoogsteden   968.3 mp.= 49.82 % (132)
  13:A18 Diederik van Huystee - Erik ten Oever    1180.7 mp.= 48.92 % (140)
  14:A16 Hanny van Dijk - Arthur Habbema           920.5 mp.= 48.59 % (108)
  15:A13 Ivoline van Erpecum - Hans Nubé          1134.1 mp.= 48.47 % (136)
  16:A 3 Corry Goes - Ko Rinkel                   1162.3 mp.= 48.35 % (140)
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------
  17:A 6 Jan de Kleijn - Sjoerd Schreuder         1133.1 mp.= 48.25 % (136) degradatie
  18:A12 Jan Nabuurs - Peter Vrouwes              1100.2 mp.= 48.21 % (132) degradatie
  19:A 9 Paulette de Veer - Robert Zuiverloon     1071.5 mp.= 45.96 % (136) degradatie
  20:A15 Marian Weber - Dick de Gilder            1032.5 mp.= 45.50 % (132) degradatie
  21:A19 Frida Gaus - Ko Hogenes                  1049   mp.= 45.04 % (136) degradatie
   Eerste klasse

   1:B12 Kees Rentes - Hans Taal                  1067   mp.= 57.73 % (132) promotie
   2:B15 Keimpe Roosjen - Bart Westra             1074.5 mp.= 56.07 % (136) promotie
   3:B 1 Jon van As - Henri Jaspers               1042.3 mp.= 54.87 % (136) promotie
   4:B 6 Rina van Tol - Cas Muller                1003.5 mp.= 53.94 % (132) promotie
   5:B 5 Annelies Andrea - Jaap Taal               848.5 mp.= 52.44 % (112) promotie
   ------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6:B10 Frits Loois - Gerard Schuijt              842.5 mp.= 51.97 % (112)
   7:B16 Judith Breteler - Sicco Smit              972.8 mp.= 51.32 % (136)
   8:B13 Maria Pel - Ton vd Hoeven                 967.5 mp.= 50.76 % (136)
   9:B   Anita Kastelein - Marja Kleinherenbrink   815.8 mp.= 49.49 % (136)
  10:B 2 Jolke Oppewal - Frank de Roos             883.7 mp.= 49.03 % (128)
  11:B 8 Danny van Elst - Vincent Kieftenbeld      937.5 mp.= 48.80 % (136)
  12:B11 Paul vd Berg - Wim Lucassen               929.8 mp.= 48.32 % (136)
  13:B   Karin van Doorn - Annet van Leijen        784.2 mp.= 47.40 % (136)
  14:B 7 Paula Spil - Kees Schaafsma               849.5 mp.= 47.29 % (128)
  15:B14 Eric vd Braak - Erik Kleerekoper          909.7 mp.= 46.42 % (140)
  16:B 9 Ewan de Bruin - Arjan Koolen              822.3 mp.= 43.86 % (132)
  17:B 3 Kars Oomkes - Wim Pool                    666.3 mp.= 42.61 % (112)
  18:B 4 Marleen vd Horst - Richard Casius         661.5 mp.= 42.21 % (108)