Stand Hoofdklasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABC 2 bij Pegasus 269 15 17,93 Frans Schrover, Jan Elfrink, Peter Mol, Philippe Schoonejans, Jaap Veerkamp, Tom Vernooij
HOK 8 259 15 17,27 Tom Ahlers, Yvette van der Vliet, Marjolein Debets - Betty Speelman, Harry van Streepen - Koen Gijsman
ABK 4 256 15 17,07 Rien Verhoef, Douwe van de Kooi, Rob Scholte – Peter de Roos
HIMBUV 2 246 15 16,40 Bert Bakker, Richard van Haastrecht, Bart Westra, Keimpe Roosjen
HOK 7 245 15 16,33 Richard van Houten, Bob Lijesen, Jack Kranenburg - Anton Hiemstra, Evelyne Alster - Rob Pieterson
US Uil 1 bij 2 Klaveren 226 15 15,07 Ernst Warendorf, Wouter Floris, Henri Jaspers - Willem Alink, Arjan de Jong
2 Klaveren 2 225 15 15,00 Massenzio Hoogsteden, Martin Anröchte, Hans-Willem Capel – Arno Weber
2 Klaveren 1 223 15 14,87 Louis Dekker, Guido Bakker, Wybrand Scheffer – Joost Texeira de Mattos, Elsbeth van de Laar
ABK 6 220 15 14,67 Joop Kuik, Piet Dikken, Ignaas ter Linden - Rob ter Linden, Peter van Montfoort - Frank van Wezel
Pegasus 6 219 15 14,60 Hans Taal, Kees Rentes, Kees Mulder, Joost Meltzer, Rick Schouw
HIMBUV 3 215 15 14,33 Rene Rigter, Frank de Roos, Arthur Westerman - Frits van Mechelen
ABK 7 209 15 13,93 Rients Lesmeister, Cees Slot, André Lesmeister - James Gerritsen
HIMBUV 1 208 15 13,87 Jon van As, Martin Brandwagt, Egge Dubbelman - Mario Vagjon
ABK 5 201 15 13,40 Mark Koese, Puck van Aart, Tom Fresen - Rob Kamerbeek, Nick Uytendaal
Pegasus 7 193 15 12,87 Wil Sanders, Anita Kastelein, Peter Holthaus - Hans Dercksen, Hein van der Aat - Rob Knapp
US Uil 2 171 15 11,40 Jaap Taal, Annelies Andrea, Dick de Gilder - Andre Smit, Paul Hulst - René Valkering
Stand 1e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HOK 9 268 15 17,87 Jakob Bruin, Ineke Debets, Marjan Cornelis - Mirjam Smit, Marco van Berkel - Peter Blok
ABK 12 257 15 17,13 Henk Jan van den Bosch, Leo Zandbelt, Femma Kragten - Gerard Keet
Pegasus 9 bij Biesbosch 254 15 16,93 Marc Heemskerk, Gerard Jager, René Verhoeven - Ron Westerveld
ABK 10 251 15 16,73 Mieke vd Meulen, Daniel Nieland, Aris Oskam - Gerard Koetsier
ABK 11 244 15 16,27 Peer Rooijmans,Ronald Bouscher, Enno Bijleveld, Auke Miedema
Ruit 2 241 15 16,07 Jan Tak, Albert Lust, Arno Vos - Kees Muijsert
US Uil 3 240 15 16,00 Pieter van Boven, Lothar Kuiper, Mark Uiterwijk Winkel - Vincent Koelemij, Jan de Kleijn - Sjoerd Schreuder
HIMBUV 4 240 15 16,00 Vera Fellinga, Hannie Vroom, Joyce Meijer - Bea Böll
ENPS 1 238 15 15,87 Gerd Caarls, Hans van der Moolen, Martijn Dekker - Jolanda Hensbergen, Hendrik Pothof – Rudy Cornelissen
HIMBUV 6 227 15 15,13 Ronald Verstraeten, Meindert Landsmeer, Jan Klapwijk - Bert Kuiper, Jeroen Slot
Koeperman 2 224 15 14,93 Cor Lof, Cees Mul, Nico Wauben - Kees v. Beusekom, Agnes Harte - Jurgen v. Oostveen
Ruit 6 211 15 14,07 Ben Kunnen, Nico Portegijs, Stephan Steinmetz, Marian Weber - Arne Evers
Ruit 5 197 15 13,13 Riette Habes, Juriaan Eggelte, Wytze de Jager - Jacqueline Oranje, Ellie Koeman
Pegasus 11 186 15 12,40 Ria Disseldorp, Ton Schipperheyn , Frans Santen - Wil van Willigen
Amstelland 1 156 15 10,40 Annet v. Staveren, Rob v. Wees, Tine de Bruin - Mario de Wit
HOK 12 126 15 08,40 Michiel Ploeger, Ron Tan, Hans Reijzer - Pieter Schmidt, Mauri Coltof - Paul te Stroete
Stand 1e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Koeperman 1 270 15 18,00 René van Ammers,Joke van Ammers, Loni Sweering - Ruud Sweering, Rascha Thomas - Ria Baltussen
HOK 10 268 15 17,87 Lucia Grosmann, Rina van Tol, Hans Nubé – Ivoline van Erpecum
Pegasus 8 258 15 17,20 Sijmen Smit, Klaas Schermer, Hanneke Förch - Til Richter, Jaap Ellerbroek - Wil Noll
Ruit 1 256 15 17,07 Pieter Schermers, Peter Eskens, Hannie van Dijk - Arthur Habbema
Ruit 4 253 15 16,87 Jacques Veenstra, Gert Leuven, Jan van Berkel - Wim Boonstra, Hans Balk
ABAC 1 246 15 16,40 Jan Veenekamp, Frits van Varik, Wessel Oomens - Olaf Koster
ABK 8 237 15 15,80 Menno vd Zant, Philip Breedveld, Wim van Duren - Coen Drion
Ruit 3 236 15 15,73 Iris van de Laar, Paula Spil, Maria Pel - Gerard Wagemakers, Jeroen Bakker - Ellen Goudsmit
ABK 9 230 15 15,33 Huib Verhoeff, Erik Veltman, Titiana Husslage - Max de la Croix
US Uil 4 211 15 14,07 Richard Casius, Martijn Oppers, Koos van Driel - Andreas de Haas
HOK 11 204 15 13,60 Jan Schollaardt, Marijn Mostart; Eric Roos van Raadshoven - Jan Luuk Roelfsema, Ed Siereveld - Frank Blankers
Hulksbrug 1 203 15 13,53 Ger Jansen, Liduin Markens, Nico Lodewijk – Taco Werkman
HIMBUV 5 202 15 13,47 Wim van Bodegom, Nico Dekker, Paul Stouthard - Joris Delahay, Herman van Mulken
ABK 13 189 15 12,60 Josee Dekkers, Yvonne van den Hoek, Erika Noord - Jan Stekelenburg, Ko Hogenes
Pegasus 10 166 15 11,07 Hero Janzing, Bert Kreuning, Gerard Schuijt - Wim Bots, Jan Snoek
HOK 13 128 15 08,53 Yvon Fris, Evert Poel, Ernst Moritz - Ben Kok, Don Severeijns - Betty Besters
Stand 2e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
BOR 1 290 14 20,71 Rosie Pool, Heleen Knopper, Alice Lelie - Rob Pool, Ruslan Nimetoullaev
ENPS 2 260 14 18,57 Justus Jonkman, Meriam Jonkman, Leon Dielessen - Rozemarijn Vos
HIMBUV 10 239 14 17,07 Pieter Bas de Bruijn, Niky Veenstra, Bram van Ommeren- Patricia van Oppen, Wim Kraakman - Jan-Willem van Empel
Mijdrecht 1 208 14 14,86 Wim Bosman, Carla Bosman, Ingrid Voskamp - Johan Voskamp
BRIOS 4 189 14 13,50 Andre Stiegelis, Ali Klijzing, Alicia Malkiewiez - Andrei Malkiewiez
ABK 14 177 14 12,64 Harry Trauschke, Rinus de Vos, Henny Vrouwes - Chris van Stappershoef, Anneke Grondman - Marijn Deurloo
Ruit 12 173 14 12,36 Frans Kool, Arie vd Mark, Pieter Hoek - Chris Burgers, Karel Auwerda - Marian Spaan
BBC 3 113 14 08,07 mw W.J. v d Land, R. v d Land, G.F.A. Prinse - mw P.A.M. v d Winkel, mw E.A. Hoffman - F.H. Hoffman
Stand 2e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Badhoevese BC 1 247 14 17,64 Mike van ’t Hof, Truus van Amersfoort, Charles Valent - Kay Stuitje
Legmeer 1 245 14 17,50 Gerda Schavemaker, Cora de Vroom, Luuk Smit - Francis Terra
BRIOS 3 231 14 16,50 Maarten Kuiper, Lien Hampel, Jan van Emden - Fred Harms
Ruit 11 230 14 16,43 Dorine Rijkers, Margot Schoenmacker, Jacqueline Veenhof - Els Hamer, Marijke de Baath Doelman - Diana Hell
2 Klaveren 3 222 14 15,86 Peter Vlaar, Joost Koedijk – Matteo Mol, Otto Spits, Dick ter Steege – Arie van Deursen
Pegasus 13 209 14 14,93 Jim Colland, Hugo Frijda, Jacques Herman - Jan van Dijk
AMC 1 (18.30 uur) 149 14 10,64 Emmie Neerings, Marjan Verjaal, Ellen de Gooyer - Jaap Klokkemeijer
ABK 17 125 14 08,93 Ed Wiegmink, Frank Schippers, Pieternel Beens – Mieke de Koning
Stand 2e Klasse C
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Ruit 9 252 14 18,00 Alice de Lange, Han Stricker, Ruurd van Eykeren - Conchita van Eykeren, Jaap van Sitteren
Looier 1 243 14 17,36 Hans Posthuma, Clemens Beutick, Kees Bootsma - Rob Scherpenisse
ABK 15 239 14 17,07 Erik Hölscher, Paul van Deudekom, Tom de Kool - Anton Waakop Reijers, Margriet Bouscher - Marijke van der Zant
BBC 2 227 14 16,21 Yvonne de Groot, Paul Konings, Floor van Hijkoop - Hiltje Holthaus
HIMBUV 7 214 14 15,29 Klaas Zwart, Harro Temmink, Henk Groen - Frank Temmink
Biesbosch 1 180 14 12,86 Jan Zelle, Nelly Freitag, Marijke van As – Corrie Lazet, Lia van As
ABAC 3 158 14 11,29 Els Olsthoorn, Tom van Wagensveld - Karin Zonneveld, Nel Tessel
Hulksbrug 3 146 14 10,43 John Willems, Ria Visser, Margreet Schalkwijk – Julie Duijker
Stand 2e Klasse D
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HIMBUV 8 265 14 18,93 Eric van der Braak, Hans Berk, Anne Moorrees - Tonnie Valkenaars
ABK 16 228 14 16,29 Joke Boegheim, Carla Broers, Willy vd Meulen - Addy de Vogel, Ger Luckerhof
Amstelland 2 220 14 15,71 Jan de Vries, Frans Jacobs, Cathy Varga - Ciska Kleerekoper, Arie Beukers
HOK 14 211 14 15,07 Annemieke Lof, Gerard Kuiper, Rex Derksen – Ton van Riet
Ruit 8 bij US Uil 207 14 14,79 Frits van de Brink, Frans Dols, Remko Bom - Walter van de Berg
Minerva 1 207 14 14,79 Theo. Meijer, Co van Doorn, Joke Borgsteede - Ria Bosch, F. van Lierop - W. Lissauer
Nieuwendam 1 197 14 14,07 Jan Haazelager, Peter van Splunter, Ina van Splunter – Henk van der Gugten
Mijdrecht 2 140 14 10,00 Agnes Kroes, Ankie Bots, John van Diemen - Ineke van Diemen
Stand 2e Klasse E
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABAC 2 276 14 19,71 Piet Johan Radsma, Tom Bleijswijk, Ingrid Kroezen - Maarten Henket
HIMBUV 9 240 14 17,14 Azim Koning, Jonne Houtman, Marga Witt - Marleen Zeelen
BRIOS 1 235 14 16,79 Karel Stricker, Anna Munsterman, Dik van Mourik - Erik vd Eijnde
Ruit 13 210 14 15,00 Joop Wagenaar, Ad Prins, Martin Klitsie - Eduard de Ruiter, Ellen Postma - Petra v Leerzem
Pegasus 12 202 14 14,43 Jan Willem van Thiel, Nel van Mourik , Els Jansen - Eric van der Hoogte
Hulksbrug 2 200 14 14,29 Tiny Noll, Frieda Gaus, Dolly Spross – Ghislaine Edelbroek
Pontania 1 (19.30) 168 14 12,00 Mark Leenen, Marianne Diederen, Peter Northorn - Nol Nusink, Henk van Bergen - Renny Brusse
Diemen Noord 1 (19.30) 136 14 09,71 Joke Tilmans, Irma Huitema, Lous Stort-Morin – Kees Hoek
Stand 2e Klasse F
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
BBC 1 216 12 18,00 Greet Kleuver, Willem Molenaar, Wil Kuenen - Paul Keulen
ENPS 3 204 12 17,00 Patty Grondman, Robert Block, Richard de Sain – Christina Steenhuis
JOV 1 198 12 16,50 Kees Koning, Elly Naarden, Marion Snoek- Mieke Timmer
Ruit 7 193 12 16,08 Arjan Koolen, Yung Yang Hu, John van Brouwershaven - Joke Verheul
BRIOS 2 192 12 16,00 Ruud Bruinsma, Chris Lessev, Trudy van Veen - Mario Ursem
Ruit 10 121 12 10,08 Anna Servatius, Thilo Kielmann, Machteld IJff - Karin vd Heijden, Dick vd Horst - Wouter v Pareren
Osdorp 1 109 12 09,08 Rob Berkhout, Yolanda Grift, Hilly Bongers – Jos Bongers, Ruud Wolterman - Henk Zondervan
bye 0 0 00,00 bye
Stand 3e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Nieuwendam 2 227 10 22,70 Onno van Rossum, Rob Schagen, Hedy van Rossum – Eddie de Vries
Looier 3 167 10 16,70 Marja Valkenberg, Wil de Jong, Yolanda Schaefer - Wim Hangard, Peter van Westering - Evelien vd Sande Bakhuizen
Looier 2 143 10 14,30 Barry Sanders, Martin Wolff, Richard Ho Sam Sooi - Remco Hendriks, Donell Jansen - Jos Hermelink
Starters '86 1 141 10 14,10 Cobi Stuve, Corrie Krijnen, Ella Dopheide – Tiny van de Meer
ABN AMRO 1 115 10 11,50 Mw. M. de Boer-Stevens – Mw. J.J.G. de Jong-Peppinck, Dhr. S. de Jong – Dhr. M.L. Gutman
Ruit 14 90 10 09,00 Josine van de Voort, Erik Krikke, Gerrite Boontje - Rini Bergman