Stand Hoofdklasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABK 5 291 17 17,12 Wim Algra, Theo Kiewiet, Gijs Prast, Albert Kok
ABK 8 286 17 16,82 Jan van Bruchem, Rick de Boer, Paulette de Veer, Margie Orsatti
HOK 9 278 17 16,35 Richard van Houten, Bob Lijesen, Jack Kranenburg, Anton Hiemstra
ABC 2 278 17 16,35 Frans Schrover, Jan Elfrink, Peter Mol, Philippe Schoonejans, Jaap Veerkamp, Tom Vernooij
HIMBUV 2 274 17 16,12 Bert Bakker, Richard van Haastrecht, Bart Westra, Keimpe Roosjen
HOK 7 272 17 16,00 Tom Ahlers, Yvette van der Vliet, Marjolein Debets, Betty Speelman, Harry van Streepen
ABK 4 271 17 15,94 Joop Kuik, Piet Dikken, Ignaas ter Linden, Rob ter Linden, Peter van Montfoort, Frank van Wezel
ABK 3 267 17 15,71 Mark Koese, Puck van Aart , Tom Fresen, Rob Kamerbeek,
ABK 6 261 17 15,35 Rients Lesmeister, Cees Slot, André Lesmeister, James Gerritsen
Pegasus 6 255 17 15,00 Gerrit-Jan Förch, Martin Simon, Bert Scheers, Frank Verhagen
Pegasus 7 247 17 14,53 Hans Nubé,  Ivoline van Erpecum, Manfred Voetter, Willem de Wolf
2 Klaveren 1 245 17 14,41 Louis Dekker, Guido Bakker, Elsbeth vd Laar, Goan Oei, Wybrand Scheffer, Joost Teixeira de Mattos
ABK 7 240 17 14,12 Menno vd Zant, Philip Breedveld, Wim van Duren, Coen Drion
HOK 8 235 17 13,82 Jacob Bruin, Ineke Debets, Marjan Cornelis, Mirjam Smit, Marco van Berkel, Peter Blok
Pegasus 8 232 17 13,65 Wil Sanders, Anita Kastelein, Peter Holthaus, Hans Dercksen, Hanne Boonstra, Reinbert de Leeuw
Ruit 1 226 17 13,29 Pieter Schermers, Peter Eskens, Hannie van Dijk, Arthur Habbema
ABK 9 210 17 12,35 Peter Vrouwes, Baps Keverkamp,  Bert de Rooij, Hans van de Zant
Pegasus 9 bij US Uil 196 17 11,53 Arne Evers, Herman van Hall, Marian Weber, Bep Bieshaar
Stand 1e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
US Uil 3 284 16 17,75 Dick de Gilder, André Smit, René Valkering, Paul Hulst, Annelies Andrea, Jaap Taal
2 Klaveren 2 280 16 17,50 Massenzio Hoogsteden, Vincent Dings, Hans-Willem Capel, Arno Weber
Koeperman 2 270 16 16,88 René v Ammers, Joke Kelderman, Loni Sweering, Ruud Sweering, Rascha Thomas, Ria Baltussen
BOR 1 269 16 16,81 Gerard Keet, Femma Krachten, Rina van Tol, Cas Muller
HIMBUV 5 269 16 16,81 Vera Fellinga, Hannie Vroom, Willem Groeneveld, Pieter Lammers, Joyce Meijer, Bogdan Neacsu
ENPS 1 264 16 16,50 Hans van der Moolen, Gerd Caarls, Martijn Dekker, Jolanda Hensbergen, Hendrik Pothof, Rudy Cornelissen
ABK 10 252 16 15,75 Huib Verhoeff, Erik Veltman, Titiana Husslage, Max de la Croix
Ruit 3 250 16 15,63 Iris vd Laar, Paula Spil, Maria Pel, Gerard Wagemakers, Jeroen Bakker, Ellen Goudsmit
HIMBUV 3 246 16 15,38 Wim van Bodegom, Nico Dekker, Paul Stouthard, Joris Delahay
US Uil 5 241 16 15,06 Richard Casius, Lotte Akveld, Jan Willem van Spijker, Martijn Oppers
Pegasus 11 236 16 14,75 Marc Heemskerk, Gerard Jager, René Verhoeven, Ron Westerveld, Wim Lucassen
Pegasus 13 234 16 14,63 Rob Knapp, Hein van der Aat, Bert Kreuning, Hero Janzing
HOK 11 215 16 13,44 Eric Roos van Raadshoven, Jan Luuk Roelfsema, Jeroen Rigters, Roos Emmerik
HOK 12 211 16 13,19 Ed Siereveld, Frank Blankers, Paul te Stroete, Birgit van Berkel, Siem Smeding
Ruit 5 203 16 12,69 Dirk Keyzer, Arie van Kuyk, Koen Streekstra, Daan Karman
HIMBUV 7 168 16 10,50 Klaas Zwart, Harro Temmink, Henk Groen, Frank Temmink
Nieuwer Amstel 1 151 16 09,44 Don Severeijns, Betty Besters, Henk Rietveld, Henk Boswinkel, Evert Poel, Joop Lubke
bye 0 0 00,00 bye
Stand 1e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Pegasus 10 287 15 19,13 Hans Taal, Kees Rentes, Cees Mulder, Willem Alink, Ton Schipperheim
HIMBUV 4 285 15 19,00 Rene Rigter, Frank de Roos, Arthur Westerman, Frits van Mechelen
US Uil 2 265 15 17,67 Lothar Kuiper, Mark Uijterwijk Winkel, Jan de Kleijn, Sjoerd Schreuder, Vincent Koelemij, Pieter van Boven
Ruit 2 257 15 17,13 Jan Tak, Albert Lust, Kees Muijsert, Arno Vos
US Uil 4 242 15 16,13 Koos van Driel, Jochem Snuverink, Andreas de Haas, Martin van Wieringen
HOK 10 233 15 15,53 Valk Beekman, Lucia Grosmann, GertJan Zwiers, Han Wienbelt
Pegasus 12 232 15 15,47 Symen Smit, Klaas Schermer, Hanneke Förch, Til Richter, Jaap Ellerbroek, Wil Noll
ABK 11 228 15 15,20 Mieke vd Meulen, Daniel Nieland, Aris Oskam, Gerard Koetsier
Koeperman 1 223 15 14,87 Cor Lof, Cees Mul, Nico Wauben, Kees van Beusekom, Agnes Harte, Jurgen van Oostveen
HIMBUV 6 220 15 14,67 Ronald Verstraeten, Meindert Landsmeer, Jan Klapwijk, Bert Kuiper
HOK 13 208 15 13,87 Jan Schollaardt, Marijn Mostart, Annette van Staveren, Rob van Wees
HOK 14 203 15 13,53 Michiel Ploeger, Ron Tan, Hans Reijzer, Jaap Kerner
Ruit 4 195 15 13,00 Mieke Heitmeijer, Ton vd Hoeven, Jan Laan, Nico Portegijs, Ben Kunnen, Stefan Steinmetz
Mijdrecht 1 194 15 12,93 Ton Keuning, Erika Noord, Leo Zandbelt, Jan Stekelenburg
ABK 12 190 15 12,67 Henny Vrouwes, Chris van Stappershoef, Anneke Grondman, Marijn Deurloo, Rinus de Vos, Harry Trauschke
Legmeer 1 110 15 07,33 Gerda Schavemaker, Luuk Smit, Francis Terra, Cora de Vroom
Stand 2e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Ruit 6 248 14 17,71 Jacques Veenstra, Gert Leuven, Jan van Berkel, Wim Boonstra, Hans Balk
HIMBUV 8 245 14 17,50 Eric van der Braak, Hans Berk, Anne Moorrees, Tonnie Valkenaars,
BBC 1 226 14 16,14 Greet Kleuver,  Willem Molenaar, Wil Kuenen, Paul Keulen
Biesbosch 1 223 14 15,93 Jan Zelle, Lia van As, Marijke van As, Corrie Lazet, Ria Lijentjes, Nelly Freitag
ABK 16 213 14 15,21 Margriet Bouscher, Marijke van der Zant, Josee Dekkers, Yvonne van den Hoek
Hulksbrug 1 171 14 12,21 Tiny Noll, Frieda Gaus, Ghislaine Edelbroek, Dolly Spross
HOK 15 162 14 11,57 Annemieke Lof, Gerard Kuiper, Rex Derksen, Ton van Riet
JBC 1 95 14 06,79 Elly Hertzberger, Sosha Eisenmann, Gershon Eisenmann, Micha Schliesser
Stand 2e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABAC 3 300 14 21,43 Wessel Oomens, Olaf Koster, Jan Veenenkamp, Frits van Varik
Pegasus 14 230 14 16,43 Frans Santen,  Wil van Willigen, Els Jansen, Erik van der Hoogte
Badhoevedorp 1 215 14 15,36 Mike van ’t Hof, Truus van Amersfoort, Charles Valent, Kay Stuitje
Amstelland 1 209 14 14,93 Mario de Wit, Tiny de Bruin, Thea Arnolds, Hetty Groenteman, Ben Gosman, Frans Jacobs
ENPS 2 194 14 13,86 Justus Jonkman,  Meriam Jonkman, Leon Dielessen, Rozemarijn Vos
Minerva 1 184 14 13,14 Theo Meijer, Co van Doorn, Joke Borgsteede, Ria Bosch, F van Lierop, W Lissauer
Ruit 11 171 14 12,21 Frans Kool, Arie vd Mark, Chris Burgers, Pieter Hoek, Karel Auwerda, Marian Spaan
Nieuwendam 2 156 14 11,14 Onno van Rossum, H van Rossum, C van Splunter, J de Vries
Stand 2e Klasse C
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Ruit 10 253 14 18,07 Riette Habes, Jurriaan Eggelte, Wytze de Jager, Jacqueline Oranje
BOR 2 224 14 16,00 Roos Pool, Rob Pool, Ron Roos, Heleen Knoppen
Continental ad A 2 223 14 15,93 Bernard Jonkhoff, Joop Klinkenberg, Klaas van der Knoop, Ko Hogenes, Hans Snel, Pierre Daemen
Brios 1 218 14 15,57 Karel Stricker, Anna Munsterman, Dik van Mourik, Erik vd Eijnde
ABK 14 214 14 15,29 Joke Boegheim, Carla Broers, Willy vd Meulen, Addy de Vogel, Henk-Jan vd Bosch, Ger Luckerhof
Nieuwendam 1 204 14 14,57 Jan Haazelager, Wim Mansheijm, Pieter Peeters, Peter van Splunter
2 klaveren 3 190 14 13,57 Peter Vlaar, Arie  van Deursen, Joost Koedijk, Mateo Mol, Otto Spits, Dick ter Steege
Pegasus 16 140 14 10,00 Nel van Mourik, Janny Clement, Ria Disseldorp, Jan Willem van Thiel
Stand 2e Klasse D
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Hulksbrug 2 237 14 16,93 Ger Jansen, Liduin Markens, Nico Lodewijk, Taco Werkman
HIMBUV 9 234 14 16,71 Azim Koning, Jonne Houtman, Marga Witt, Marleen Zeelen
ABK 15 233 14 16,64 Chris Rümke, Miep Janssen, Paul van Deudekom, Erik Hölscher, Tom de Kool, Anton Waakop Reijers
ABAC 1 219 14 15,64 Piet-Johan Radsma, Tom Bleijswijk, Dirk Molman, Rinus Oversteegen
JBC 2 203 14 14,50 Go Cohen, Mia Cohen, Els Bremer, Kitty Muller, Bert Vromen, Sieny Spier
Pegasus 17 201 14 14,36 Gerard Schuijt, Wim Bots,  Jan Snoek, Frits Loois, Floor Hijkoop, Hiltje Holthaus
Ruit 8 177 14 12,64 Jacqueline Veenhof, Els Hamer, Marijke de Baath Doelman, Diana Hell, Dorine Rijkers, Margot Schoenmacker
JOV 1 162 14 11,57 Kees Koning, Elly Naarden, Marion Snoek, Mieke Timmer
Stand 2e Klasse E
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABK 13 268 14 19,14 Peer Rooijmans, Ronald Bouscher, Enno Bijleveld, Auke Miedema
Ruit 7 265 14 18,93 Arjan Koolen, YungYang Hu, Joke Verheul, John van Brouwershaven
Looier 1 213 13 16,38 Hans Posthuma, Clemens Beutick, Derk Heiligers, Reinier Nijland
Pegasus 15 224 14 16,00 Jim Colland, Hugo Frijda, Jan van Dijk, Jacques Herman
Brios 2 202 14 14,43 Ruud Bruinsma, Chris Lessev, Trudy van Veen, Mario Ursem
Ruit 9 153 13 11,77 Alice de Lange, Han Stricker, Jaap van Sitteren, Karin vd Heyden, Machteld Ijff
Fair Play 1 164 14 11,71 Hans Amesz, E Bos, C Valk, H Vermeulen
ABAC 2 136 14 09,71 Maarten Henket, Ingrid Kroezen, Stef Karman, Margot de Vries, Hedwig Paesbrugge
Stand 3e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Mijdrecht 2 258 14 18,43 Wim Bosman, Carla Bosman, Ingrid Voskamp, Johan Voskamp
Ruit 13 255 14 18,21 Anna Servatius, Thilo Kielmann, Don Klinkenberg, Yvonne Koppes, Wouter van Pareren, Dick van der Horst
Brios 4 247 14 17,64 Andre Stiegelis, Ali Klijzing, Alicia Malkiewiez, Andrei Malkiewiez, Titus Dorsman, Vincent Bocchea
ABN-AMRO 1 203 14 14,50 Frans Bot, Martine de Boer, Joke de Jong, Herma Swart, Rinus de Braal
Hulksbrug 3 194 14 13,86 John Willems, Ria Visser, Margreet van Schalkwijk, Julie Duijker
ABK 17 193 14 13,79 Ed Wiegmink, Frank Schippers, Astrid Gerritsen, Antoinette Heideman
Pontania 1 188 14 13,43 Mark Leenen , Marianne Diederen, Annelie Seegers, Bert Muller
Starters 86 1 138 14 09,86 Cobi Stuve, Corrie Krijnen, Ella Dopheide, Tiny van de Meer
Stand 3e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Brios 3 263 14 18,79 Maarten Kuiper, Lien Hampel, Jan van Emden, Fred Harms
Ruit 12 bij US Uil 245 14 17,50 Frits vd Brink, Frans Dols, Remko Bom, Walter vd Berg
BBC 2 240 14 17,14 Roel van der Land, Wil van der Land, Frans Hoffman, E Hoffman, Guus Prinse, Pam vd Winkel
Diemen Noord 1 211 14 15,07 Joke Tilmans,  Irma Huitema, CM Hoek, LJ Stort, Ton Slings, Anton Bakker
Mijdrecht 3 211 14 15,07 Agnes Kroes, Ankie Bots, John van Diemen, Ineke van Diemen
Osdorp 1 210 14 15,00 Rob Berkhout, Yolanda Grift, Ada Looman, Bep Schot, Ruud Wolterman, Henk Zondervan
Looier 2 186 14 13,29 Barry Sanders, Martin Wolff, Marion Kriele, Wim van Vroenhoven, Laura Stoets, Hans Becker
Ruit 14 88 14 06,29 Josien vd Voort, Erik Krikke, Gerrite Boontje, Rini Bergman