Stand Hoofdklasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABK 5 343 17 20,18 Ronald Post, Pieter Schuil, William Claasen, Gerrit de Benis
HOK 6 293 17 17,24 Loek Keek, Peter Rus, Koos Vos, Sytze vd Meer
Pegasus 8 285 17 16,76 Huib Visser, Bert Scheers, Frank Verhagen, Mas Koekenbier
HOK 10 274 17 16,12 Tom Ahlers, Yvette van der Vliet, Harry van Streepen, Betty Speelman, Marjolein Debets
2 Klaveren 1 263 17 15,47 Louis Dekker, Guido Bakker, Elsbeth vd Laar, Goan Oei
ABK 7 257 17 15,12 Rients Lesmeister, Cees Slot, André Lesmeister, James Gerritsen
ABK 6 254 17 14,94 Wim Algra, Theo Kiewiet, Gijs Prast, Albert Kok
Pegasus 6 253 17 14,88 Hans Nubé, Ivoline van Erpecum, Manfred Voetter, Willem de Wolf
HOK 9 249 17 14,65 Jacob Bruin, Ineke Debets, Marco van Berkel, Peter Blok, Mirjam Smit, Marjan Cornelis
Pegasus 9 248 17 14,59 Peter Holthaus, Hans Dercksen, Wil Sanders, Anita Kastelein, Hanne Boonstra, Reinbert de Leeuw
HIMBUV 2 248 17 14,59 Bart Westra, Keimpe Roosjen, Bert Bakker, Richard van Haastrecht
HOK 11 238 17 14,00 Onno de Graaf, Piet Klarenbeek, Rian Lukassen, Frans Hoebens
Pegasus 7 236 17 13,88 Willem Alink, Jaap Theune, Frits Loois, Ton Schipperheijn, Valk Beekman, Rob Knapp
HOK 7 234 17 13,76 Lucia Grosmann, Arno Weber, Gerhard Beens, René Gruneberg, Rolf Schreuder
HOK 8 233 17 13,71 Hans Grauw, Madelon Flint, Paul Spruijt, Marjan de Haan, Wybrand Scheffer, Dick Oosterbaan
HIMBUV 3 223 17 13,11 Wim van Bodegom, Nico Dekker, Paul Stoethard, Joris Delahay
HOK 12 206 17 12,12 Ton de Boer, François Boulangé, Els Witteveen, Conny van Moorst
Koeperman 1 199 17 11,71 Cor Lof, Cees Mul, A Harte, Nico Wauben, Kees van Beusekom
Stand 1e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABK 8 271 15 18,07 Jan van Bruchem, Rick de Boer, Paulette de Veer, Margie Orsatti
RUIT 1 269 15 17,93 Pieter Schermers, Peter Eskens, Hannie v Dijk, Arthur Habbema
HOK 13 262 15 17,47 Richard van Houten, Bob Lijesen, Jack Kranenburg, Anton Hiemstra
ABK 11 255 15 17,00 Peter Vrouwes, Hans vd Zant, Baps Keverkamp, Bert de Rooij
HOK 14 243 15 16,20 Eric Roos van Raadshoven, Jan Luuk Roelfsema, Jeroen Rigters, Roos Emmerik
HIMBUV 4 241 15 16,07 Rene Rigter, Frits van Mechelen, Arthur Westerman, Frank de Roos
Pegasus 11 233 15 15,53 Marc Heemskerk, Gerard Jager, Wim Lucassen, René Verhoeven, Ron Westerveld
Pegasus 12 223 15 14,87 Symen Smit, Klaas Schermer, Hanneke Förch, Til Richter, Jaap Ellerbroek
RUIT 2 222 15 14,80 Jan Tak, Albert Lust, Kees Muysert, Arno Vos
ENPS 1 219 15 14,60 Martijn Dekker, Jolanda Hensbergen, Gerd Caarls, Hans van der Molen, Hendrik Pothof, Rudy Cornelissen
US Uil 5 216 15 14,40 Jan Willem van Spijker, Martijn Ommers, E Kroon, Annet van Leijen
Koeperman 2 211 15 14,07 René van Ammers, Jurgen van Oostveen, Joke van Ammers, Loni Sweering, Ruud Sweering, Jan Timmers
RUIT 5 211 15 14,07 Jan Laan, Nico Portegijs, Ben Kunnen, Stefan Steinmetz
US Uil 2 174 15 11,60 Gert-Jan Zwiers, Han Wienbelt, Tim van Zon, Bas Lodder, Jochem Snuverink
HOK 17 167 15 11,13 Ron Tan, Michiel Ploeger, Dominique Custers, Anton Witzen, Bram Ziegeler
ABK 12 167 15 11,13 Henny Vrouwes, Chris van Stappershoef, Anneke Grondman, Marijn Deurloo, Rinus de Vos, Harry Trauschke
Stand 1e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABK 9 282 15 18,80 Menno vd Zant, Philip Breedveld, Wim van Duren, Coen Drion
Peg 10 (USUil) 269 15 17,93 Arne Evers, Herman van Hall, Marian Weber, Bep Bieshaar
RUIT 3 247 15 16,47 Iris vd Laar, Paula Spil, Marije Bierenbroodspot, Jeroen Bakker
Mijdrecht 1 247 15 16,47 Ton Keuning, Erika Noord, Leo Zandbelt, Jan Stekelenburg
US Uil 3 243 15 16,20 Lothar Kuiper, Jan de Kleijn, Sjoerd Schreuder, Jörgen vd Berg, Vincent Koelemij, Pieter van Boven
RUIT 4 234 15 15,60 Maria Pel, Gerard Wagemakers, Mieke Heitmeijer, Lars Veeling, Ton vd Hoeven
HOK 16 233 15 15,53 Ed Siereveld, Frank Blankers, Paul te Stroete, Birgit van Berkel, Siem Smeding
US Uil 4 227 15 15,13 René Valkering, Paul Hulst, Wijnand Stoeckart, Annelies Andrea, Jaap Taal, Dick de Gilder, André Smit
HOK 15 220 15 14,67 Jan Schollaardt, Marijn Mostart, Annet Bookholt, Rob van Wees
HIMBUV 6 220 15 14,67 Ronald Verstraeten, Meindert Landsmeer, Jan Klapwijk, Bert Kuiper, Rik Groot Hulze, Wiro van Wel
ABK 13 216 15 14,40 Huib Verhoeff, Erik Veltman, Titiana Husslage, Max de la Croix
HIMBUV 5 215 15 14,33 Vera Fellinga, Hannie Vroom, Wim Groeneveld, Pieter Lammers, Leslie Newhall
ABK 10 209 15 13,93 Henk Trompert, Siem Kroon, Ronald Bouscher, Enno Bijleveld
BBC 1 189 15 12,60 Greet Kleuver, Willem Molenaar, Wil Kuenen, Paul Keulen
Pegasus 14 172 15 11,47 Gerard Schuijt, Wim Bots, Leonhard Oudshoorn, Jan Snoek
Pegasus 13 158 15 10,53 Hein vd Aat, Shelly Kanes, Bert Kreuning, Rob vd Stadt
Stand 2e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HIMBUV 9 255 14 18,21 Klaas Zwart, Henk Groen, Frank Temmink, Harro Temmink
Minerva 1 223 14 15,93 Theo Meijer, Co van Doorn, Joke Borgsteede, Ria Bosch, F van Lierop, W Lissauer
ABK 15 221 14 15,79 Chris Rümke, Miep Janssen, Paul van Deudekom, Erik Hölscher, Tom de Kool, Anton Waakop Reijers
Pegasus 17 206 14 14,71 Freek van Dijk, Floor van Hijkoop, Hiltje Holthaus, A Reijntjes
ABAC 2 202 14 14,43 Henk Jan Visscher, Wilko Frieke, Bart van der Erve, Gerda Vochteloo
Brios 2 197 14 14,07 Ruud Bruinsma, Chris Lessev, Trudy van Veen, Mario Ursem
2 Klaveren 2 196 14 14,00 Peter Vlaar, A van Deursen, J Koedijk, M Mol, O Spits, D ter Steege
RUIT 7 177 14 12,64 Ellen Goudsmit, Frits vd Brink, André Oostmeijer, Dominique Pang
Stand 2e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
BOR 1 301 14 21,50 Rob Pool, Roos Falbrede, Alice Lelie, Nanno Mulder, Rina van Tol, Cas Muller
ENPS 2 217 14 15,50 Justus Jonkman, Meriam Jonkman, Leon Dielessen, Rozemarijn de Vos
Pegasus 15 217 14 15,50 Frans Santen, Ton Balk, Wil van Willigen, Lennis Steenwinkel, Els Jansen, Erik van der Hoogte
RUIT 8 215 14 15,36 Jacqueline Veenhof, Els Hamer, Ben van Herk, Marijke de Baath Doelman, A Hell
Nieuwendam 1 208 14 14,86 Onno van Rossum, H van Rossum, C van Splunter, J de Vries
HOK 18 196 14 14,00 Annemieke Lof, Gerard Kuiper, Rex Derksen, Ton van Riet
Mijdrecht 2 179 14 12,79 Wim Bosman, Carla Bosman, Ingrid Voskamp, Johan Voskamp
Amstel 2 134 14 09,57 Wim Pleging, Joop van Vegten, Nico van Pelt, Betty van Pelt
Stand 2e Klasse C
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Legmeer 1 273 14 19,50 Gerda Schavemaker, Luuk Smit, FH Terra, J de Vroom
RUIT 9 256 14 18,29 Arjan Koolen, Yung Yang Hu, Joke Verheul, John van Brouwershaven
Brios 1 222 14 15,86 Karel Stricker, Anna Munsterman, Dik van Mourik, Erik vd Eijnde
Nieuwendam 2 216 14 15,43 J Haazelager, W Mansheijm, R Schagen, P van Splunter
JBC 1 193 14 13,79 Elly Hertzberger, Sosha Eisenmann, Gershon Eisenmann, Micha Schliesser
Pegasus 18 182 14 13,00 Nel van Mourik, Janny Clement, Ria Disseldorp, J van Thiel
Hulksbrug 3 166 14 11,86 Ria Visser, Angele Bouma, Ed Bouma, J Duijker, J van Schalkwijk, J Willems
Diemen Noord 1 141 14 10,07 Cees Hoek, Loes Stort, Irma Huitema, Joke Tilmans
Stand 2e Klasse D
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Nieuwer Amstel 1 262 14 18,71 Don Severeijns, Betty Besters, Henk Rietveld, Henk Boswinkel, Evert Poel, Joop Lubke
HIMBUV 7 238 14 17,00 Eric van de Braak, Anne Moorrees, Tonnie Valkenaars
ABAC 3 229 14 16,36 Maarten Henket, Stef Karman, Bob Vos, Ingrid Kroezen
RUIT 10 223 14 15,93 Riette Habes, Jurriaan Eggelte, Wytze de Jager, Jacqueline Oranje
Amstelland 1 222 14 15,86 Tessa Mast, Frans Jacobs, Jan de Vries, Ben Gosman, Mario de Wit, K Ivo
JBC 2 217 14 15,50 Go Cohen, Els Bremer, Kitty Muller, Bert Vromen, S Spier, M Cohen
Looier 1 180 14 12,86 Wim Hangard, Jan van Westering, Marja Valkenberg, Frank Hendriks
Starters 86 1 84 14 06,00 Cobi Stuve, Corrie Krijnen, Ella Dopheide, Tiny van de Meer
Stand 2e Klasse E
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
US Uil 6 263 14 18,79 Koos van Driel, Marius Olsthoorn, Andreas de Haas, Martin van Wieringen
ABK 16 227 14 16,21 Joke Boegheim, Carla Broers, Willy vd Meulen, Addy de Vogel, Henk-Jan vd Bosch, Ger Luckerhof
Amstel 1 225 14 16,07 Ton de Wolff, Jacqueline de Wolff, GertJan Niekus, Annie Stricker
Hulksbrug 1 223 14 15,93 Tiny Noll, Ghislaine Edelbroek, Dolly Spross, Frieda Gaus
HIMBUV 10 208 14 14,86 Azim Koning, Jan Willem van Empel, Jonne Houtman, Wil Kraakman, Marga Witt, Marleen Zeelen
RUIT 11 195 14 13,93 Frans Kool, Karel Auwerda, Chris Burgers, Pieter Hoek, Arie vd Mark, M Spaan
ABAC 4 165 14 11,79 Jaap Leschot, H Geerlings, D Schhwirtz, C Vlas
Looier 2 148 14 10,57 Martin Wolff. Jos Hermelink, Gerard Verhoog,W van Vroenhove, Laura Stoets
Stand 2e Klasse F
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABK 14 272 14 19,43 Mieke vd Meulen, Daniel Nieland, Aris Oskam, Dick Bermond
ABAC 1 247 14 17,64 Piet-Johan Radsma, T Bleijswijk, D Molman, M Oversteegen
RUIT 6 243 14 17,36 Jacques Veenstra, Geert Leuven, Jaap Balk, Jan van Berkel, Wim Boonstra, H Stricker
HIMBUV 8 202 14 14,43 Jarig Bakker, C Beutick, J Posthuma, A de Winkel
Pontania 1 194 14 13,86 Jan den Ouden, Jaap Verkuijlen, Fokko Groenenboom, Rogier de Haan
Pegasus 16 194 14 13,86 Jim Colland, Hugo Frijda, Jan van Dijk, Jacques Herman
Hulksbrug 2 185 14 13,21 Bernard Jonkhoff, J Klinkenberg, K van der Knoop, Rob Koster
US Uil 7 132 14 09,43 Kathy van den Boom, Lotte Akveld, John Bol, Dennis van Dijk, Kinke Lommerse, Frits van Varik, Robert Winckler
Stand 3e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Fair Play 1 251 14 17,93 Hans Amesz, E Bos, C Valk, H Vermeulen
RUIT 12 244 14 17,43 Alice de Lange, Jaap van Sitteren, Karin vd Heyden, Machteld IJff
Osdorp 1 241 14 17,21 Rob Berkhout, Y Grift, A Looman, C van Rheenen, B Schot, R Wolterman
HOKUS 19 224 14 16,00 Caroline de Groot, Paul de Leeuw
Brios 3 211 14 15,07 Maarten Kuiper, A Bakker, L Hampel, B Vleerlaag
ABK 17 193 14 13,79 Ed Wiegmink, Frank Schippers, Astrid Gerritsen, Anthoinette Heideman
ABN-AMRO 1 166 14 11,86 F Bot, M de Boer, J de Jong, H Swart
BBC 2 141 14 10,07 Roel van der Land, W van der Land, F Hoffman, E Hoffman, Guus Prinse, P vd Winkel
Stand 3e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
JOV 1 250 14 17,86 Kees Koning, E Naarden, M Snoek, M Timmer
Diemen Noord 2 228 14 16,29 Ton Slings, A Bakker, J van Emden, W Harms
Mijdrecht 3 219 14 15,64 Agnes Kroes,, A Bots, J van Diemen, E van Diemen
BOR 2 212 14 15,14 Mary Zeilstra, Dick Beenacker, Selma Hartog, A Roos
RUIT 13 205 14 14,64 Anna Servatius, D van der Horst, T Kielmann, D Klinkenberg, Y Koppes, W van Pareren
Pontania 2 186 14 13,29 Ineke Breek, Ton Fikke, M Diederen, M Leenen
ABN-AMRO 2 153 14 10,93 J Hartkamp, D de Groot, H Droog, M Bleeker
bye 0 14 00,00 0