Stand Hoofdklasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABK 7 311 17 18.29 Joop Kuik, Piet Dikken, Rob ter Linden, Ignaas ter Linden, Gerrit de Benis, William Claassen
ABC 2 304 17 17.88 Frans Schrover, Tom Vernooy, Jan Elfrink, Philippe Schoonejans, Peter Mol, Jaap Veerkamp
HIMBUV 1 300 17 17.65 Martin Brandwagt, Jon van As, Mario Vagion, Egge Dubbelman
Pegasus 7 290 17 17.06 Bert Scheers, Frank Verhagen, Mas Koekenbier, Huib Visser, Rob de Rijk
HOK 9 270 17 15.88 Hans Grauw, Madelon Flint, Paul Spruijt, Marjan de Haan, Wybrand Scheffer, Joost Teixeira de Mattos
HOK 8 268 17 15.76 Bert Verheij, Gabriel Smit, Floris Nijland, Gerrit de Boer, Gerhard Beens, Lucia Grosmann
ABK 5 253 17 14.88 Theo Kiewiet, Wim Algra, Gijs Prast, Albert Kok
Pegasus 8 251 17 14.76 Manfred Voetter, Willem de Wolf, Kees Rentes, Hans Taal
Pegasus 9 248 17 14.59 Willem Alink, Jaap Theune, Frits Loois, Ton Schipperheijn
ABK 4 247 17 14.53 Rients Lesmeister, Cees Slot, André Lesmeister, James Gerritsen
Koeperman 1 247 17 14.53 Cor Lof, Titiana Lof, Nico Wauben, Daan van Baarsen
HOK 10 235 17 13.82 Jacob Bruin, Ineke Debets, Marco van Berkel, Peter Blok
HIMBUV 2 234 17 13.76 Bart Westra, Keimpe Roosjen, Bert Bakker, Richard van Haastrecht
HOK 11 228 17 13.41 Richard van Houten, Bob Lijesen, Jack Kranenburg, Anton Hiemstra
ABK 6 225 17 13.24 Paulette de Veer, Marcie Orsatti, Ronald Bouscher, Frans van Oppen
ABK 8 221 17 13.00 Menno vd Zant, Philip Breedveld, Wim van Duren, Coen Drion
HOK 7 219 17 12.88 Betty Speelman, Marjolein Debets, Miriam Smit, Marjan Cornelis
US Uil 2 209 17 12.29 Tim van Zon, Vincent Koelemij, Gert-Jan Zwiers, Han Wienbelt, Bas Tammens, Benno Drewes
Stand 1e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HOK 12 261 14 18.64 Tom Ahlers, Yvette van der Vliet, François Boulangé, Ton de Boer, Harry van Streepen
ABK 9 247 14 17.64 Frank van Wezel, Loekie Ahrens, Peter van Montfoort, Kees van Diepen, Nico de Nijs, Rian Lukassen
RUIT 4 236 14 16.86 Maria Pel, Gerard Wagemakers, Mieke Heitmeijer, Lars Veeling
US Uil 6 208 14 14.86 Pieter van Boven, Bas Lodder, Jan Willem van Spijker, Judith Breteler
Pegasus 11 200 14 14.29 Arne Evers, Herman van Hall, Marian Weber, Bep Bieshaar
HIMBUV 6 178 14 12.71 Ronald Verstraeten, Meindert Landsmeer, Jan Klapwijk, Bert Kuiper, Rik Groot Hulze, Wiro van Wel
Continental 2 174 14 12.43 Hans Snel, Djiep Liem, Nicky Roeg, Chelly Kanes, Marcel Blommestein, Henk Reerink
Koeperman 3 159 14 11.36 Dominique Custers, Cees Mul, Cees van Beuskom , Jurgen van Oostveen, Anton Witzen
Stand 1e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABK 10 256 14 18.29 Jan van Bruchem, Rick de Boer, Enno Bijleveld, Galja Droogendijk
US Uil 3 237 14 16.93 Jan de Kleijn, Sjoerd Schreuder, Barbera Jansen, Jörgen vd Berg
HIMBUV 7 219 14 15.64 Vera Fellinga, Hannie Vroom, Wim Groeneveld, Pieter Lammers
RUIT 3 216 14 15.43 Iris vd Laar, Paula Spil, Annet van Leijen, Jeroen Bakker
Pegasus 12 212 14 15.14 Marc Heemskerk, Gerard Jager, Wim Lucassen, René Verhoeven, Ron Westerveld
Mijdrecht 1 211 14 15.07 Hero Janzing, Gerhard van Rij, Ton Keuning, Jan Stekelenburg
Hulksbrug 1 174 14 12.43 Wil Noll, Ko Hogenes, Coot Lodewijk, Taco Werkman, Leo vd Brom, Bert Karssen
2 Klaveren 2 139 14 09.93 Mateo Mol, Otto Spits, Peter Vlaar, Dick ter Steege, Arie van Deursen, Joost Koedijk
Stand 1e Klasse C
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HOK 13 266 14 19.00 Onno de Graaf, Piet Klarenbeek, Sytze vd Meer, Frans Hoebens
ABK 14 238 14 17.00 Henk Trompert, Siem Kroon, Baps Keverkamp, Bert de Rooij
RUIT 2 233 14 16.64 Jan Tak, Albert Lust, Kees Muysert, Arno Vos
Koeperman 2 228 14 16.29 René van Ammers, Jacques Kemper, Joke van Ammers, Rascha Thomas, Loni Sweering, Ruud Sweering
US Uil 4 204 14 14.57 René Valkering, Paul Hulst, Wijnand Stoeckart, Annelies Andrea, Jaap Taal, Dick de Gilder, André Smit
ABK 13 186 14 13.29 Henny Vrouwes, Chris van Stappershoef, Anneke Grondman, Marijn Deurloo
Pegasus 13 159 14 11.36 Gerard Schuijt, Wim Bots, Leonhard Oudshoorn, Jan Snoek
HIMBUV 5 158 14 11.29 Bram van Ommeren, Jan Versluys, Nicky Veenstra, Pieter-Bas de Bruijn
Stand 1e Klasse D
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HIMBUV 4 252 14 18.00 Wim van Bodegom, Nico Dekker, Paul Stoethard, Joris Delahay
RUIT 1 249 14 17.79 Pieter Schermers, Peter Eskens, Hannie v Dijk, Arthur Habbema, Ton vd Hoeven
HIMBUV 3 238 14 17.00 Rene Rigter, Frits van Mechelen, Arthur Westerman, Frank de Roos
Pegasus 10 208 14 14.86 Wil Sanders, Hans Dercksen, Anita Kastelein, Peter Holthaus, Hanne Boonstra, Reinbert de Leeuw
HOK 14 205 14 14.64 Eric Roos van Raadshoven, Jan Luuk Roelfsema, Jeroen Rigters, Pieter Schmidt
ABK 12 179 14 12.79 Peter Vrouwes, Hans vd Zant, Ruslan Nimetoullaev, Paul Langeraar
US Uil 5 175 14 12.50 Koos van Driel, Marius Olsthoorn, Andreas de Haas, Martin van Wieringen
ABK 11 172 14 12.29 Huib Verhoeff, Erik Veltman, Susan Truijens, Gerard Koetsier
Stand 2e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Pegasus 14 283 14 20.21 Symen Smit, Klaas Schermer, Hanneke Förch, Til Richter, Jaap Ellerbroek
Nieuwer Amstel 1 251 14 17.93 Don Severeijns, Betty Besters, Henk Rietveld, Henk Boswinkel, Evert Poel, Joop Lubke
ABK 18 244 14 17.43 Mieke vd Meulen, Daniel Nieland, Dick Bermond, Aris Oskam, Dick Beenakker
Amstelland 1 231 14 16.50 Tessa Mast, Frans Jacobs, Jan de Vries, Ben Gosman, Mario de Wit
HIMBUV 11 197 14 14.07 Patricia van Oppen, Else Roetering, Wim Kraakman, Hans Berk
Brios 1 180 14 12.86 André Stiegelis, Karel Stricker, Dik van Mourik, Erik vd Eijnde, Anna Servatius, Thilo Kielmann
Fair Play 1 156 14 11.14 L Baljet, J Berkman, J van Giessen, mw E Bruinsma
RUIT 10 116 14 08.29 Alice de Lange, Jaap van Sitteren, Machteld IJff, Karin vd Heijden
Stand 2e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ENPS 1 240 14 17.14 Martijn Dekker, Jolanda Hensbergen, Gerd Caarls, Hans van der Molen, Hendrik Pothof
Pegasus 15 237 14 16.93 Bert Kreuning, Rob vd Stadt, Marjo Luif, Hein vd Aat
HOK 17 234 14 16.71 Wim van Weerdenburg, Robert Winkler, Ron Tan, Michiel Ploeger
HIMBUV 9 232 14 16.57 Hans Posthuma, Clemens Bentinck, Appie de Winkel, Jarig Bakker
BBC 2 221 14 15.79 RJ Verkerk, T Rozenburg, mw YM de Groot, P Konings
RUIT 7 183 14 13.07 Ellen Goudsmit, Frits vd Brink, Ellie Koeman, Dominique Pang
ABK 17 167 14 11.93 Nel Freitag, Lies Dobber, Margriet Bouscher, Tjeerd Beukers, Tom de Kool, Anton Waakop Reijers
US Uil 7 163 14 11.64 Rosanne Veger, Marije Bierenbroodspot, Eva Labruyere, Lotte Akveld
Stand 2e Klasse C
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
RUIT 5 233 13 17.92 Jan Laan, Nico Portegijs, Ben Kunnen, Stefan Steinmetz
Amstel 1 211 13 16.23 Ton de Wolff, Jacqueline de Wolff, GertJan Niekus, Annie Stricker
ABAC 3 202 13 15.54 Piet Johan Radsma, Tom Bleijswijk, Hedwig Paesbrugge, Eric Buning
ENPS 2 188 13 14.46 Justus Jonkman, Meriam Jonkman, Leon Dielessen, Rozemarijn de Vos, Jack Bol, Carola Lems
HIMBUV 10 188 13 14.46 Klaas Zwart, Henk Groen, Frank Temmink, Harro Temmink
Minerva 1 176 13 13.54 E Strijbos, H Knopper, Margaretha van Gemert, Peter Ravelli, Wim Overdevest, B. Hollander
ABK 19 176 13 13.54 Joke Boegheim, Carla Broers, Anne van der Kooi, Hans Langenacker, Willy vd Meulen, Addy de Vogel
Pegasus 20 93 7 13.29 Dora Eichelsheim, Floor van Hijkoop, Anja Swart, Ans van Berkel
Stand 2e Klasse D
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
BBC 1 274 14 19.57 mw G Kleuver, WM Molenaar, mw W Kuenen, PJ Keulen
Pegasus 17 247 14 17.64 Jacques Herman, Jan van Dijk, Jim Colland, Hugo Freyda
HIMBUV 8 206 14 14.71 Eric van de Braak, Eric Kleerekoper, Anne Moorrees, Tonnie Valkenaars, Bert Keuper, Robert Stevens
RUIT 9 197 14 14.07 Arjan Koolen, YungYang Hu, John van Brouwershaven, Joke Verheul, Lilian van Emmerik
ABAC 2 196 14 14.00 Jan Hoogakker, Maarten Henket, Bob Vos, Stef Karman
Nieuwendam 2 187 14 13.36 O van Rossum, I van Splunter, H van Rossum, E de Vries
ABK 16 186 14 13.29 Harry Trauschke, Jan Zelle, Ger Luckerhof, Henk-Jan van den Bosch
Fair Play 2 172 14 12.29 H Vermeulen, E Bos, JG Amesz, mw CM Valk
Stand 2e Klasse E
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HOK 16 276 14 19.71 Ed Siereveld, Frank Blankers, Paul te Stroete, Birgit van Berkel, Ria Robbé, Ingrid Brouwer
ABAC 1 249 14 17.79 Alain Verberkmoes, Jan Veenekamp, Manolito Fafianie, Dirk Molman, Rinus Oversteegen
Hulksbrug 2 233 14 16.64 Ger Jansen, Bernard Jonkhoff, Liduin Markens, Rob Koster
JBC 1 216 14 15.43 Elly Hertzberger, Sosha Eisenmann, Gershon Eisenmann, Micha Schliesser
RUIT 6 214 14 15.29 Jacques Veenstra, Gert Leuven, Jan van Berkel, Wim Boonstra
Pontania 1 189 14 13.50 Jan den Ouden, Jaap Verkuijlen, Fokko Groenenboom, Rogier de Haan
Pegasus 19 178 14 12.71 Nel van Mourik, Hiltje Holthaus, Els Jansen, Erik van de Hoogte
Diemen Noord 1 117 14 08.36 Teun de Bruijn, Corry Linssen, Nico Martens
Stand 2e Klasse F
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Pegasus 18 245 14 17.50 Rick Schouw, Corry Goes, Jeroen Driessen, Evert Steenbergen
ABK 15 232 14 16.57 Willy Dekker, Chris Rumke, Erik Holscher, Paul van Deudekom, Miep Janssen
Mijdrecht 2 221 14 15.79 Wim Bosman, Carla Bosman, Ingrid Voskamp, Johan Voskamp
Legmeer 1 214 14 15.29 mw GCM Schavemaker, JL Kenter, W Slijkoord, mw FH Terra
Hulksbrug 3 211 14 15.07 Tiny Noll, Ghislaine Edelbroek, Frieda Gaus, Dolly Spross
RUIT 11 209 14 14.93 Riette Habes, Jurriaan Eggelte, Wytze de Jager, Jacqueline Oranje
HOK 18 188 14 13.43 Annemieke Lof, Gerard Kuipers, Rex Derksen, Ton van Riet
JOV 1 142 14 10.14 H Slagboom, E Naarden, M Snoek, F Paludanis
Stand 2e Klasse G
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HOK 15 266 14 19.00 Marijn Mostart, Jan Schollaardt, Annet Bookholt, Rob van Wees
BOR 255 14 18.21 Rina van Tol, Cas Muller, Josée Dekkers, Ron de Roos
Pegasus 16 237 14 16.93 Frans Santen, Ton Balk, Wil van Willigen, Lennis Steenwinkel
RUIT 8 228 14 16.29 Jacqueline Veenhof, Els Hamer, Ben van Herk, Marijke de Baath Doelman
Looier 1 208 14 14.86 Wim Hangard, Jan van Wetering, Marja Valkenberg, Frank Hendriks
Nieuwendam 1 184 14 13.14 J Haazelager, P van Splunter, P Peeters, D Lokhoff, W Mansheijm, H Swart
Osdorp 2 146 14 10.43 Ada Looman, Bep Schot, Ineke Sertons, Henk Zondervan
Amstel 2 136 14 09.71 Nico van Pelt, Wim Pleging, Betty van Pelt, Joop van Vegten
Stand 3e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Brios 2 233 12 19.42 Ruud Bruinsma, Chris Lessev, Trudy van Veen, Mario Ursem
HIMBUV 12 228 12 19.00 Azim Koning, Marga Witt, Marleen Zeelen, Jonne Houtman
US Uil 8 185 12 15.42 Dennis van Dijk, Kinke Lommerse, Els Vriend, Kathy van de Boom
AMC 1 171 12 14.25 mw W Keissen, mw T Spijker, Andrzej Malkiewicz, mw M Verjaal, mw E Neerings, Alicia Makiewicz
BBC 3 168 12 14.00 GFA Prinse, mw PAM vd Winkel, mw EA Hoffman, FH Hoffman, mw WJ vd Land, R vd Land
ABAC 5 150 12 12.50 Jaap Leschot, Cecile Vlas, Rene Smit, Willem Smit, Denise Schwirtz, Hannie Geerlings
Amstel 3 108 12 09.00 Enna Tang, Loes Vagevuur, Nel Dekker, Ellie Mittelmeijer
bye 0 0 00.00 bye
Stand 3e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABAC 4 233 12 19.42 Henk Jan Visscher, Wilko Frieke, Bart van der Erve, Gerda Vochteloo
Minerva 2 203 12 16.92 Theo Meijer, Co van Doorn, Joke Borgsteede, Ria Bosch, F van Lierop, W Lissauer
RUIT 12 201 12 16.75 Frans Kool, Arie vd Mark, Pieter Hoek, Chris Burgers, Karel Auwerda, Marian Spaan
Osdorp 3 184 12 15.33 Rob Berkhout, Tonny van Rheenen, Yolanda Grift, Ruud Wolterman
Hulksbrug 4 164 12 13.67 Ria Visser, Angele Bouma, Cees Veldman, Riet Veldman, Julie Duijker, Margreet Schalkwijk
ABK 20 152 12 12.67 Ed Wiegmink, Frank Schippers, Yolanda Schaefer, Aad Gorree
HOK 19 111 12 09.25 Caroline de Groot, Paul de Leeuw, Nelly Gruijs, Willeke Versluis
bye 0 0 00.00 bye
Stand 3e Klasse C
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Looier 2 161 10 16.10 Martin Wolff, Jos Hermelink, Gerard Verhoog, Hans Becker, Laura Stoets
Diemen Noord 2 159 10 15.90 Cees Hoek, Loes Stort, Irma Huitema, Joke Tilmans
Starters 86 1 159 10 15.90 Corrie Krijnen, Cobi Stuve, Ella Dopheide, Tiny van de Meer
Pontania 2 148 10 14.80 Ineke Breek, Ton Fikke, Hilde Kolk, Carla Takens
ABN-AMRO 1 138 10 13.80 F Bot, mw H Swart, mw M de Boer, mw JJG de Jong, M de Braal
ABK 21 131 10 13.10 Astrid Gerritsen, Anthoinette Heideman, Pieternel Beens, Mieke de Koning, Ans vd Linden, Bob vd Linden