Stand Hoofdklasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Pegasus 7 287 17 16.88 Hans Nubé, Ivoline van Erpecum, Rob Knapp, Valk Beekman
ABK 4 283 17 16.65 Ronald Post, Pieter Schuil, Bea Böll, Joyce Meijer
Pegasus 8 274 17 16.12 Bert Scheers, Frank Verhagen, Mas Koekenbier, Huib Visser, Hiske Gerbrandy
ABK 3 274 17 16.12 Mark Koese, Puck van Aart Rob Kamerbeek, Tom Fresen
ABK 2 269 17 15.82 Rients Lesmeister, Cees Slot, André Lesmeister, James Gerritsen
US 2 266 17 15.65 Meike Wortel, Bas Tammens, Gert-Jan Zwiers, Han Wienbelt
HOK 12 265 17 15.59 Dick Oosterbaan, Jan Timmers, Madelon Flint, Hans Grauw, Tommy Nooy, Paul Spruijt, Wybrand Scheffer
HIMBUV 3 265 17 15.59 Martin Brandwagt, Jon van As, Mario Vagion, Mark Uiterwijk Winkel
Pegasus 9 257 17 15.12 Manfred Voetter, Willem de Wolf, Kees Rentes, Hans Taal
HIMBUV 2 256 17 15.06 Bert Bakker, Richard van Haastrecht, Bart Westra, Keimpe Roosjen
HOK 11 248 17 14.59 Jacob Bruin, Marco van Berkel, Ineke Debets, Peter Blok
ABK 5 246 17 14.47 Wim Algra, Theo Kiewiet, Gijs Prast, Albert Kok
ABC 2 243 17 14.29 Frans Schrover, Tom Vernooy, Jan Elfrink, Philippe Schoonejans, Peter Mol, Jaap Veerkamp
ABK 6 238 17 14.00 Menno vd Zant, Philip Breedveld, Wim van Duren, Coen Drioen
HOK 9 232 17 13.65 Tom Ahlers, Ton de Boer, François Boulanger, Yvette van der Vliet
HOK 10 227 17 13.35 Marjan de Haan, Sytze vd Meer, Onno de Graaf, Piet Klarenbeek
Schoppen Uil 1 227 17 13.35 Jan de Kleijn, Sjoerd Schreuder, Barbera Jansen, Jörgen vd Berg
HIMBUV 1 213 17 12.53 Rene Rigter, Egge Dubbelman, Frits van Mechelen, Arthur Westerman
Stand 1e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Koeperman 1 254 14 18.14 Cor Lof, Titiana Lof, Nico Wauben, Bert Smeenk
ABK 7 242 14 17.29 Rick Schouw, Peter van Montfoort, Frank van Wezel, Loekie Ahrens, Gerrit de Benis
Pegasus 13 225 14 16.07 Marc Heemskerk, Gerard Jager, Wim Lucassen, René Verhoeven, Ron Westerveld
ABK 12 222 14 15.86 Jan van Bruchem, Rick de Boer, Josée Dekker, Albert Ulijn
HOK 14 215 14 15.36 Eric Roos van Raadshoven, Jan Luuk Roelfsema, Jeroen Rigters, Pieter Schmidt
US 3 183 14 13.07 Tim van Zon, Vincent Koelemij, Paul Stoethard, Joris Delahay
RUIT 3 169 14 12.07 Ellen Goudsmit, Frits vd Brink, Nico Portegijs, Jan Laan
HIMBUV 7 162 14 11.57 Eric van de Braak, Hans Pomper, P. van de Braak , E. Kleerekoper , A. Moorrees , T Valkenaars
Stand 1e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABK 8 249 14 17.79 Paulette de Veer, Marcie Orsati, Frans van Oppen, Rob Scholte
Koeperman 2 236 14 16.86 René van Ammers, Jacques Kemper, Joke van Ammers, Rascha Thomas, Loni Sweering, Ruud Sweering
Pegasus 10 234 14 16.71 Wil Sanders, Peter Holthaus, Hans Dercksen, Anita Kastelein, Hanne Boonstra, Reinbert de Leeuw
HIMBUV 6 221 14 15.79 Ronald Verstraeten, Meindert Landsmeer, Jan Klapwijk, B Kuiper , R Groot Hulze, W van Wel
RUIT 4 214 14 15.29 Iris vd Laar, Paula Spil, Annet van Leijen, Jeroen Bakker
HIMBUV 8 207 14 14.79 Frank de Roos, Pieter Lammers, Vera Fellinga, Wim Groeneveld
2 Klaveren 2 173 14 12.36 Judith Breteler, Jan Willem van Spijker, Marjolein Borkent, Dominique Pang, Joost Teixeira de Mattos, Kees Schaafsma
HOK 15 141 14 10.07 Marijn Mostart, Jan Schollaardt, Wim van Weerdenburg, Lia Smit
Stand 1e Klasse C
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABK 9 238 14 17.00 Joop Kuik, Piet Dikken, Rob ter Linden, Ignaas ter Linden
RUIT 1 231 14 16.50 Pieter Schermers, Peter Eskens, Hannie v Dijk, Arthur Habbema
Continental 2 219 14 15.64 Hans Snel, Djiep Liem, Nickey Roeg, Shelly Kanes
Mijdrecht 1 217 14 15.50 HLM Janzing, AML Keuning, J Stekelenburg, GL van Rij
Schoppen Uil 2 206 14 14.71 René Valkering, Paul Hulst, Wijnand Stoeckart, Annelies Andrea, Jaap Taal, Dick de Gilder, André Smit
HIMBUV 5 196 14 14.00 Bram van Ommeren, Nicky Veenstra, Pieter-Bas de Bruijn
Pegasus 11 186 14 13.29 Symen Smit, Til Richter, Hanneke Förch, Dirk van Wageningen, Klaas Schermer, Jaap Ellerbroek
ABAC 1 173 14 12.36 Piet Johan Radsma, Tom Bleijswijk, Dirk Molman, Rinus Oversteegen
Stand 1e Klasse D
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HOK 13 274 14 19.57 Bob Lijesen, Richard van Houten, Jack Kranenburg, Anton Hiemstra
ABK 10 246 14 17.57 Mieke vd Meulen, Ronald Bouscher, Enno Bijleveld, Galja Droogendijk
RUIT 2 222 14 15.86 Jan Tak, Albert Lust, Kees Muysert, Arno Vos
ABK 11 209 14 14.93 Huib Verhoeff, Erik Veltman, Susan Truijens, Gerard Koetsier
Pegasus 12 204 14 14.57 Arne Evers, Herman van Hall, Marian Weber, Bep Bieshaar
HIMBUV 4 185 14 13.21 Wim van Bodegom, Nico Dekker, Ben Kunnen, Stefan Steinmetz
BBC 1 165 14 11.79 mw G Kleuver, WM Molenaar, mw W Kuenen, PJ Keulen
Hulksbrug 1 164 14 11.71 Wil Noll, Ko Hogenes, Coot Lodewijk, Taco Werkman
Stand 2e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Pegasus 14 207 12 17.25 Gerard Schuijt, Ad Hartman, Leonhard Oudshoorn, Jan Snoek
Legmeer 1 205 12 17.08 mw GCM Schavemaker, mw M Overwater, JL Kenter, AJH Overwater
ABK 16 195 12 16.25 Willy Dekker, Chris Rumke, Erik Holscher, Paul van Deudekom,Vera Romme, Miep Janssen
Brios 1 186 12 15.50 H Stricker, K Stricker, D van Mourik, E vd Eijnde
RUIT 8 167 12 13.92 Jacqueline Veenhof, Els Hamer, Arjan Koolen, YungYang Hu
Nieuwendam 2 166 12 13.83 H Bout, H Swart, D Abbenes, J van Droogendijk
Diemen Noord 1 133 12 11.08 Teun de Bruijn, Maarten Kuiper, Corry Linssen, Nico Martens
bye 0 0 00.00 bye
Stand 2e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
2 Klaveren 3 210 12 17.50 Mateo Mol, Otto Spits, Peter Vlaar, Dick ter Steege, Arie van Deursen, Joost Koedijk
Amstel 1 184 12 15.33 Ton de Wolff, Jacqueline de Wolff, GertJan Niekus, Annie Stricker
ABK 18 181 12 15.08 Lies Dobber, Nel Freitag, Margriet Bouscher, Tjeerd Beukers, Tom de Kool, Anton Waakop Reijers
HIMBUV 9 179 12 14.92 Hans Posthuma, Clemens Bentinck, Appie te Winkel, Jarig Bakker, Bert Keuper
HOK 17 171 12 14.25 Anton Witzen, Bram Ziegeler, Ron Tan, Michiel Ploeger, Mauri Colthof, Albert Montijn
ENPS 1 170 12 14.17 Justus Jonkman, Meriam Jonkman, Jack Bol, Leon Dielessen, Rozemarijn de Vos
ABAC 3 162 12 13.50 Joop van Leeuwen, Joop Lissauer, Zohre Abdiliayee, Marja Silberman
bye 0 0 00.00 bye
Stand 2e Klasse C
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
RUIT 5 233 12 19.42 Maria Pel, Gerard Wagemakers, Mieke Heitmeijer, Lars Veeling
Fair Play 1 205 12 17.08 L Baljet, J Berkman, J van Giessen, mw E Bruinsma
ABK 17 193 12 16.08 Harry Trauschke, Jan Zelle, Ger Luckerhof, Henk-Jan van den Bosch
Minerva 1 184 12 15.33 Theo Meijer, Co van Doorn, Margaretha van Gemert, Peter Ravelli, E Strijbos, H Knopper, F van Lierop, W Lissauer
Schoppen Uil 3 183 12 15.25 Richard Casius, Marleen vd Horst, Remko Bom, Walter vd Berg
JBC 2 143 12 11.92 mw Sieny Spier, Bert Vromen, Eddy Mock, Harry Mock
Starters 86 1 107 12 08.92 Hilly Noordzij, Jos Bongers, Renny Brusse, Henk van Bergen
bye 0 0 00.00 bye
Stand 2e Klasse D
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Koeperman 3 246 14 17.57 Dominique Custers, Cees Mul, Cees van Beuskom , Jurgen van Oostveen
Pegasus 17 242 14 17.29 Herman Polak, Frans Santen, Wil van Willigen, Wim Bots, Ton Balk
Hulksbrug 2 225 14 16.07 Bernard Jonkhoff, Joop Klinkenbeg, Liduin Markens, Ger Jansen
RUIT 6 219 14 15.64 Jacques Veenstra, Gert Leuven, Joke Verheul, Lilian van Emmerik, John van Brouwershaven
JBC 1 214 14 15.29 Elly Hertzberger, Sosha Eisenmann, Gershon Eisenmann, Micha Schliesser
Looier 1 203 14 14.50 Wim Hangard, Jan van Wetering, Marja Valkenberg, van Wetering
Continental 4 164 14 11.71 E Groen, RNM Weyers, EG Wouda, PJ van Saaze, AJ van Houte, LMJM Vloeijberghs
ABK 19 162 14 11.57 Ed Wiegmink, Frank Schippers, Yolanda Schaefer, Aad Gorree
Stand 2e Klasse E
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Schoppen Uil 4 257 14 18.36 Koos van Driel, Marius Olsthoorn, Andreas de Haas, Martin van Wieringen, Bas Lodder, Jochem Snuverink
RUIT 7 255 14 18.21 Ernst Moritz, Ben Kok, Gijs van Heyst, Patrice Weijer, Sjaak Meerdink, Christine Karman
Koeperman 4 210 14 15.00 Ria Baltussen, Toon Baltussen, , Bram van Dam, Dirk Kelderman, Wim van de Nes
Pegasus 18 204 14 14.57 Jacques Herman, Jim Colland, Hugo Freyda, Jan van Dijk
ABAC 2 203 14 14.50 Hedwig Paesbrugge, Eric Buning, Maarten Henket, Jan Hoogakker
HOK 18 197 14 14.07 Annemieke Lof, Gerard Kuipers, Rex Derksen, Ton van Riet, Marguerite de Ruiter
ABK 15 194 14 13.86 Joke Boegheim, Carla Broers, Aris Oskam, Dick Bermond, Anne van der Kooi, Hans Langenacker
HIMBUV 12 144 14 10.29 Erica Sant, Jonne Houtman, Cor Segers, Monique Neuféglise,Jan-Willem van Empel
Stand 2e Klasse F
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABK 14 217 12 18.08 Henny Vrouwes, Chris van Stappershoef, Anneke Grondman, Wiebo Jager
ENPS 2 203 12 16.92 Martijn Dekker, Jolanda Hensbergen,Gerd Caarls, Hans van der Molen
Amstelland 1 189 12 15.75 Frans Jacobs, Jan de Vries, Heinz Ivo, Florrie Straatsma, Ben Gosman, Tessa Mast
Mijdrecht 2 186 12 15.50 Wim Bosman, Carla Bosman, Ingrid Voskamp, Johan Voskamp
HIMBUV 10 180 12 15.00 Klaas Zwart, Henk Groen, Frank Temmink, Harro Temmink 
Pegasus 16 162 12 13.50 Dora Eichelsheim, Hiltje Holthaus, Floor van Hijkoop, Nel van Mourik
US 4 111 12 09.25 Rosanne Veger, Marije Bierenbroodspot, Eva Labruyere, Lotte Akveld
bye 0 0 00.00 bye
Stand 2e Klasse G
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABK 13 220 12 18.33 Peter Vrouwes, Hans vd Zant, Ruslan Nimetoullaev, Marijke vd Zant
HOK 16 197 12 16.42 Ed Siereveld, Frank Blankers, Paul te Stroete, Birgit van Berkel
Pegasus 15 189 12 15.75 Bert Kreuning, Rob vd Stadt, Marjo Luif, Hein vd Aat
Nieuwendam 1 183 12 15.25 O van Rossum, mw H van Rossum, J Haazelager, P van Splunter
HIMBUV 11 164 12 13.67 Patricia van Oppen, Else Roetering, Wim Kraakman, H Berk, A. Koning, M Witt
US 5 157 12 13.08 Riette Habes, Jurriaan Eggelte, Margreeth de Jager, Wytze de Jager
RUIT 9 144 12 12.00 Frans Kool, Arie vd Mark, Pieter Hoek, Chris Burgers, Karel Auwerda, Marian Spaan
bye 0 0 00.00 bye
Stand 3e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Fair Play 2 213 12 17.75 H Vermeulen, E Bos, JG Amesz, mw CM Valk
BBC 2 213 12 17.75 RJ Verkerk, T Rozenburg, mw YM de Groot, P Konings
Diemen Noord 2 208 12 17.33 Fred Harms, Jan van Emden, Tonny Leen, Ab Verbruggen
Minerva 2 184 12 15.33 Joke Borgsteede, Ria Bosch, Elly Diroen, Johan Snijder
US 6 158 12 13.17 Floris Kleine, Leo Aquina, Els Vriend, Kathy van de Boom
BuitenAmstel 2 156 12 13.00 Remco Janssen, Bryan Woudenberg, Richard Woudenberg, René Kluver
HOK 19 94 12 07.83 Caroline de Groot, Paul de Leeuw, Jan Brul, Timo van Dijk
bye 0 0 00.00 bye
Stand 3e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
RUIT 10 219 12 18.25 Alice de Lange, Jaap van Sitteren, Machteld IJff, Karin vd Heijden
Hulksbrug 3 217 12 18.08 Tiny Noll, Ghislaine Edelbroek, Frieda Gaus, Dolly Spross
AMC 1 203 12 16.92 mw W Keissen, mw D Hell, mw E de Gooyer, Andrzej Malkiewicz, mw M Verjaal, mw E Neerings, Alicia Makiewicz
Osdorp 1 197 12 16.42 Rob Berkhout, Tonny van Rheenen, Yolanda Grift, Ruud Wolterman
Diemen Noord 3 141 12 11.75 Cees Hoek, Antoinette Heideman, Astrid Klappe, Loes Stort
US 7 140 12 11.67 Dennis van Dijk, Pieter van Boven, Ronald Hensbergen, Maartje Bijl, Gerard van de Akker, Kinke Lommerse
Amstel 3 137 12 11.42 Henk Kortekaas, Frans van der Poll, Enna Tang, Loes Vagevuur
bye 0 0 00.00 bye
Stand 3e Klasse C
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
JOV 1 279 15 18.60 H Slagboom, E Naarden, M Snoek, F Paludanis
Pontania 1 252 15 16.80 Jan den Ouden, Jaap Verkuijlen, Fokke Groenenboom, Rogier de Haan
BBC 3 231 15 15.40 GFA Prinse, P vd Winkel, mw EA Hoffman. FH Hoffman, mw WJ vd Land, R vd Land
Brios 2 223 15 14.87 A Goené, mw T van Veen, J Hessels, M Ursem
Diemen Noord 4 195 15 13.00 Ton Slings, Irma Huitema, Christien Panday, Elisabeth Smeeing, Joke Tilmans
Starters 86 3 155 15 10.33 André Stiegelis, José Hoogland, Rim Lourens, Brigitte Harmse
Stand 3e Klasse D
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Osdorp 2 171 10 17.10 Ada Looman, Folkert Visser, Ineke Sertons, Henk Zondervan
Amstel 2 170 10 17.00 Nico van Pelt, Wim Pleging, Betty van Pelt, Joop van Vegten
Looier 2 160 10 16.00 Marin de Wolff, Jos Hermelink, van Beijnum, Hans Becker
Pontania 2 142 10 14.20 Ton Fikke, Ineke Breek, Wim Bult, Dorien Bult-Tan
Starters 86 4 132 10 13.20 Ella Dopheide, Tine van de Meer, Cobi Stuve, Corrie Krijnen
ABN-AMRO 1 122 10 12.20 F Bot, mw H Swart, mw M de Boer, mw JJG de Jong, M de Braal