Stand PP
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HOK 10 150 8 18.75 Jan Veenekamp, Claudia Melchers, Bert Verheij, Floris Nijland, Gerrit de Boer
Pegasus 7 129 8 16.13 Joost Meltzer, Peter de Roos, Gerard Keet, Ton Schipperheyn
Pegasus 8 129 8 16.13 Nico de Nijs, Kees van Diepen, Henk Waal, Lothar Kuijper, Jaap Theune, Peter Blauw
ABK 8 125 8 15.63 Ronald Post, Pieter Schuil, Bea Böll, Joyce Meijer
HIMBUV 2 123 8 15.38 Rene Rigter, Egge Dubbelman, Frits van Mechelen, Arthur Westerman
ABC 2 121 8 15.13 Frans Schrover, Tom Vernooy, Jan Elfrink, Philippe Schoonejans, Peter Mol, Jaap Veerkamp, Hans van Staveren
Pegasus 10 118 8 14.75 Hans Nubé, Ivoline van Erpecum, Rob Knapp, Valk Beekman
ABK 7 95 8 11.88 Wim Algra, Theo Kiewiet, Gijs Prast, Albert Kok
HOK 11 86 8 10.75 Marjan de Haan, Sytze vd Meer, Onno de Graaf, Piet Klarenbeek
bye 0 0 00.00 bye
Stand DP
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HOK 8 201 11 18.27 Ruud Knaack, Loek Keek, Peter Rus, Koos Vos
Pegasus 5 191 11 17.36 Rick Schouw, Peter van Montfoort, Frank van Wezel, Loekie Ahrens, Rob de Rijk
HOK 9 185 11 16.82 Mirjam Smit, Marjan Cornelis, Richard van Houten, Harry van Streepen
HIMBUV 1 180 11 16.36 Bert Bakker, James Gerritsen, Richard van Haastrecht, Mario Vagion
ABK 5 179 11 16.27 Menno vd Zant, Philip Breedveld, Wim van Duren, Coen Drioen
ABK 6 166 11 15.09 Hans Rijnders, Frans van Oppen, Paulette de Veer, Marcie Orsati, Peter Vrouwes, Hans vd Zant
HIMBUV 3 159 11 14.45 Bart Westra, Ben Kunnen, Keimpe Roosjen, Stefan Steinmetz
Pegasus 9 154 11 14.00 Henk Trompert, Manfred Voetter, Willem de Wolf, Frits Loois
RUIT 1 143 11 13.00 Pieter Schermers, Peter Eskens, Gerard Wagemakers, Maria Pel, Hannie v Dijk, Arthur Habbema
Pegasus 11 142 11 12.91 Bob Lijesen, Els Bakels, Jack Kranenburg, Anton Hiemstra
Pegasus 6 137 11 12.45 Hans Dercksen, Peter Holthaus, Kees Rentes, Hans Taal
ABK 4 136 11 12.36 Joop Kuik, Piet Dikken, Rob ter Linden, Ignace ter Linden
Stand 1e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Schoppen Uil 1 265 14 18.93 Jan de Kleijn, Sjoerd Schreuder, Barbera Jansen, Jörgen vd Berg
Koeperman 1 232 14 16.57 Cor Lof, Titiana Lof, Nico Wauben, Truus Zut
HIMBUV 5 225 14 16.07 Wim van Bodegom, Nico Dekker, Wim Keuper, Martin Anröchte
BBC 1 206 14 14.71 mw G Kleuver, WM Molenaar, WR Hoyer, EA Schwerdt, mw W Kuenen, PJ Keulen
RUIT 2 205 14 14.64 Jan Tak, Albert Lust, Kees Muysert, Arno Vos
Pegasus 12 193 14 13.79 Mark Heemskerk, Gerard Jager, Wim Lucassen, Paul vd Berg
ABK 13 182 14 13.00 Joke Boegheim, Carla Broers, Aris Oskam, Dick Bermond, Anne van der Kooi, Hans Langenacker
Elzenhagen 1 171 14 12.21 W Mansheijm, Hans Hartog, Tom Visser, Rinus de Vos
Stand 1e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
US 4 231 12 19.25 Meike Wortel, Bas Tammens, Gert-Jan Zwiers, Han Wienbelt
Koeperman 3 205 12 17.08 René van Ammers, Jacques Kemper, Joke van Ammers, Rascha Thomas
HIMBUV 6 176 12 14.67 Ronald Verstraeten, Meindert Landsmeer, Jan Klapwijk, Frank de Roos, Bert Kuiper, Rik Groot Hulze, Wiro van Wel, Pieter Lammers
2 Klaveren 2 174 12 14.50 Judith Breteler, Jan Willem van Spijker, Marjolein Borkent, Heleen van Galen, Mariella Manfré
ABK 12 174 12 14.50 Roy Haras, Gerard Koetsier, Willy vd Meulen, Addy de Vogel
Pegasus 13 156 12 13.00 Arne Evers, Herman van Hall, Marian Weber, Bep Bieshaar
HIMBUV 8 129 12 10.75 Hans Posthuma, Clemens Bentinck, Appie te Winkel, Jarig Bakker
bye 0 0 00.00 bye
Stand 1e Klasse C
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HIMBUV 4 259 14 18.50 Martin Brandwagt, Jon van As, Henri Jaspers, Arjan de Jong
US 3 232 14 16.57 Tim van Zon, Vincent Koelemij, Maarten Smeets, Peter vd Bosch, Bas Lodder, Mark Uiterwijk Winkel
Schoppen Uil 3 215 14 15.36 René Valkering, Paul Hulst, Wijnand Stoeckart, Annelies Andrea, Jaap Taal, Dick de Gilder, André Smit
Pegasus 15 204 14 14.57 Hero Janzing, Gerhard van Rij, Klaas Schermer, Jaap Ellerbroek
Continental 2 203 14 14.50 Hans Snel, Djiep Liem, Nickey Roeg, Shelly Kanes, Marcel Blommestein, Henk Reerink
ABK 11 202 14 14.43 Henny Vrouwes, Chris van Stappershoef, Anneke Grondman, Wiebo Jager
RUIT 3 191 14 13.64 Jacqueline Veenhof, Sjaak Meerdink, Els Hamer
Nieuwendam 1 170 14 12.14 O van Rossum, mw H van Rossum, P Peeters, I van Splunter
Stand 1e Klasse D
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Pegasus 14 287 14 20.50 Bert Scheers, Frank Verhagen, Ron Hagenstein, Hiske Gerbrandy, Mas Koekenbier
ABK 9 224 14 16.00 Mieke vd Meulen, Ronald Bouscher, Enno Bijleveld, Galja Droogendijk
RUIT 4 219 14 15.64 Iris vd Laar, Paula Spil, Annet van Leijen, Jeroen Bakker
HIMBUV 7 216 14 15.43 Bram van Ommeren, Nicky Veenstra, Pieter-Bas de Bruijn
HOK 12 202 14 14.43 Dick Oosterbaan, Jan Timmers, Madelon Flint, Hans Grauw, Tommy Nooy, Paul Spruijt
ABK 10 192 14 13.71 Jan van Bruchem, Rick de Boer, Huib Verhoeff, Erik Veltman
Koeperman 2 182 14 13.00 Cees Mul, Dominique Custers, Wim van Leeuwen, Jurgen van Oostveen
Schoppen Uil 2 142 14 10.14 Richard Casius, Marleen vd Horst, Remko Bom, Walter vd Berg
Stand 2e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HOK 14 262 14 18.71 Eric Roos van Raadshoven, Jan Luuk Roelfsema, Jeroen Rigters, Pieter Schmidt
HIMBUV 11 253 14 18.07 Klaas Zwart, Henk Groen, Frank Temmink, Harro Temmink
Fair Play 1 228 14 16.29 L Baljet, J Berkman, J van Giessen, mw E Bruinsma
US 6 220 14 15.71 Paul Stoethard, Joris Delahay, Andrea Aquina, Dominique Pang
Pegasus 22 214 14 15.29 Els Jansen, Kay Stuitje, Els Jansen, Erik vd Hoogte
Amstelland 1 195 14 13.93 Frans Jacobs, Jan de Vries, Heinz Ivo, Florrie Straatsma, Ben Gosman, Tessa Mast, Annette Bookholt, Rob van Wees
ABAC 2 174 14 12.43 Henk Jan Visser, Wilko Frieke, Jan Beer, Arre Okker
BBC 2 126 14 09.00 mw WJ vd Land, R vd Land, mw YM de Groot, P Konings
Stand 2e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Hulksbrug 1 264 14 18.86 Coot Lodewijk, Taco Werkman, Wil Noll, Ko Hogenes
HOK 16 225 14 16.07 Anton Witzen, Bram Ziegeler, Ron Tan, Michiel Ploeger, Mauri Colthof, Albert Montijn
ENPS 1 216 14 15.43 Martijn Dekker, Jolanda Hensbergen,Vera Fellinga, Willem Groeneveld
Pegasus 20 212 14 15.14 Herman Polak, Eric Philips, Wil van Willigen, Frans Santen, Ton Balk
Schoppen Uil 4 212 14 15.14 Koos van Driel, Gerben vd Lei, Cindu Harmsen, Andreas de Haas, Marius Olsthoorn
RUIT 8 200 14 14.29 Frans Kool, Arie vd Mark, Pieter Hoek, Chris Burgers, Karel Auwerda, Marian Spaan
HIMBUV 12 177 14 12.64 Lidwien Botman, Monique Neuféglise, Petra Wijmenga, Jan-Willem van Empel
ABK 16 159 14 11.36 Ed Wiegmink, Frank Schippers, Frans Schippers, Margot de Vries, Anka Raaijen
Stand 2e Klasse C
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABAC 1 267 14 19.07 Tom Bleijswijk, Piet Johan Radsma, Dirk Molman, Rinus Oversteegen
Pegasus 17 264 14 18.86 Symen Smit, Til Richter, Hanneke Förch, Dirk van Wageningen, Roel Richter, Rudi van der Linde
ABK 15 238 14 17.00 Harry Trauschke, Jan Zelle, Ger Luckerhof, Henk-Jan van den Bosch
HOK 15 237 14 16.93 Ed Siereveld, Pieter Schmidt, Marijn Mostart, Paul te Stroete, Birgit van Berkel
2 Klaveren 4 210 14 15.00 Mateo Mol, Otto Spits, Peter Vlaar, Theo Beekman, Dick ter Steege, Arie van Deursen
RUIT 6 186 14 13.29 Arjan Koolen, YungYang Hu, Ernst Moritz, Ben Kok, Gijs van Heyst
Continental 4 128 14 09.14 Hans vd Vaart, Ans Adriaanse, Marianne vd Ven, Pierre Daemen, Wim Vrolik, Ulla Zakrzewski
HIMBUV 13 122 14 08.71 Erica Sant, Jonne Houtman, Marleen Zeelen, Carla van der Heuvel, Cor Segers
Stand 2e Klasse D
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HIMBUV 9 257 14 18.36 Eric van de Braak, Hans Pomper, Peter van de Braak, Eric Kleerekoper, Anne Moorrees, Tonnie Valkenaars
Minerva 1 256 14 18.29 Theo Meijer, Co van Doorn, Margaretha van Gemert, Peter Ravelli, E Strijbos, H Knopper
Pegasus 19 234 14 16.71 Floor van Hijkoop, Nel van Mourik, Ank van Berkel, Anja Swart
ABAC 3 215 14 15.36 Hedwig Paesbrugge, Eric Buning, Maarten Henket, Jan Hoogakker
JBC 1 188 14 13.43 Elly Hertzberger, Sosha Eisenmann, Gershon Eisenmann, Micha Schliesser
Nieuwendam 2 181 14 12.93 J Haazelager, P van Splunter, J van de Bos, J Orie
US 5 178 14 12.71

Riette Habes, Jurriaan Eggelte, Margreeth de Jager, Wytze de Jager

Diemen Noord 1 158 14 11.29 Fred Harms, Jan van Emden, Tonny Leen, Ab Verbruggen
Stand 2e Klasse E
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Pegasus 16 264 14 18.86 Gerard Schuijt, Ad Hartman, Leonard Oudshoorn, Jan Snoek
Brios 1 252 14 18.00 H Stricker, K Stricker, D van Mourik, E vd Eijnde
ABK 14 232 14 16.57 Willy Dekker, Chris Rumke, Erik Holscher, Paul van Deudekom, Vera Romme, Miep Janssen
HOK 17 228 14 16.29 Annemieke Lof, Gerard Kuipers, Rex Derksen, Ton van Riet, Marguerite de Ruiter
ENPS 2 185 14 13.21 Martje Groot, Rozemarijn Vos, Leon Dielessen, Jolanda Friggen
Pegasus 23 165 14 11.79 Jeannette Schermer, Lidwien Markens, Corrie Goes, Jeroen Driessen
BBC 3 160 14 11.43 GFA Prinse, P vd Winkel, mw EA Hoffman. FH Hoffman, T Rozenburg, RJ Verkerk
2 Klaveren 3 155 14 11.07 Ellie Koeman, Jean Offenberg, Trudie de Bruin, Ria Disseldorp
Stand 2e Klasse F
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
RUIT 7 219 12 18.25 Ellen Goudsmit, Frits vd Brink, Nico Portegijs, Jan Laan
Pegasus 18 197 12 16.42 Bert Kreuning, Rob vd Stadt, Marjo Luif, Hein vd Aat
Koeperman 4 197 12 16.42 Ria Baltussen,Toon Baltussen, , Bram van Dam, Dirk Kelderman, Wim van de Nes
US 7 185 12 15.42 Rosanne Veger, Marije Bierenbroodspot, Eva Labruyere, Lotte Akveld, Mike Jonkmans
de Ban 1 168 12 14.00 Lia Smit, Birthe Verhagen, mw A vd Linden, T Evers
HOK 18 151 12 12.58 Ton Mulder, Anita Löwenhardt, Willem Schutte, Wim van Weerdenburg
Hulksbrug 2 142 12 11.83 Tiny Noll, Ger Jansen, Piet Mosch, Ghislaine Edelbroek, Frieda Gaus, Dolly Spross
bye 0 0 00.00 bye
Stand 2e Klasse G
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
HOK 13 286 14 20.43 Jacob Bruin, Marco van Berkel, Ineke Debets, Peter Blok
RUIT 5 229 14 16.36 Jacques Veenstra, Gert Leuven, Joke Verheul, Lilian van Emmerik, Jan van Berkel, John van Brouwershaven
Legmeer 1 220 14 15.71 mw GCM Schavemaker, mw M Overwater, JL Kenter, AJH Overwater
ABAC 4 196 14 14.00 Joop van Leeuwen, Joop Lissauer, Zohre Abdiliayee, Marja Silberman
Amstelbridge 1 195 14 13.93 E Groen, H van Bockel, EG Wouda, AJ van Houte, mw HE den Hartog, BN den Hartog, LMJM Vloeijberghs
HIMBUV 10 192 14 13.71 Hans Berk, Patricia van Oppen, Else Roetering,Wim Kraakman, Gert-Jan Snaas
Pegasus 21 192 14 13.71 Jim Colland, Jacques Herman, Hugo Freyda, Jan van Dijk
ENPS 3 154 14 11.00 Meriam Jonkman, Justus Jonkman, Rineke Kosten, Jack Bol
Stand 3e Klasse A
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
ABK 17 244 14 17.43 Lies Dobber, Nel Freitag, Margriet Bouscher,Tjeerd Beukers
Looier 2 235 14 16.79 Wim Hangard,Jan van Wetering, Marja Valkenberg, Frank Hendriks
Minerva 2 208 14 14.86 Joke Borgsteede, Ria Bosch,Elly Diroen, Johan Snijder
Fair Play 2 206 14 14.71 H Vermeulen, E Bos, JG Amesz, mw CM Valk
Pontania 1 203 14 14.50 Jan den Ouden, Jaap Verkuijlen, Fokke Groenenboom, Rogier de Haan
Brios 3 197 14 14.07 A Huijgen, G Suijl, A Munsterman, J Koopmans
US 8 195 14 13.93 Floris Kleine, Leo Aquina, Els Vriend, Kathy van de Boom
AMC 1 190 14 13.57 Jan Cronenberg, Andrzej Malkiewicz, Helene Thijgesen, Fred Kreek, Alicia Makiewicz
Stand 3e Klasse B
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Looier 1 265 14 18.93 Hans vd Moolen, Gerd Caarls, John de Smit, Arijan Porsius
Mijdrecht 2 264 14 18.86 W Bosman, mw C Bosman, mw IR Voskamp, JC Voskamp
Osdorp 1 205 14 14.64 Rob Berkhout, Tonny van Rheenen, Yolanda Grift, Ruud Wolterman, Ben Knip, Claus Wouters
US 9 199 14 14.21 Pieter van Boven, Michiel Douwes Dekker, Ronald Hensbergen, Maartje Bijl
Brios 2 198 14 14.14 A Goené, mw T van Veen, J Hessels, mw P Leon, M Ursen
ENPS 4 197 14 14.07 Frits van Varik, Carola Lems, Rob Koster, Christina Steenhuis, Cora Kok
BuitenAmstel 2 181 14 12.93 Remco Janssen, Bryan Woudenberg, Richard Woudenberg, René Kluver
AMC 2 156 14 11.14 mw E Neerings, mw M Verjaal, mw Hell, mw Kleissen, mw R Govers, mw N Bekkering
Stand 3e Klasse C
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Diemen Noord 2 238 14 17.00 Teun de Bruijn, Maarten Kuiper, Corry Linssen, Nico Martens
PIUS X 1 236 14 16.86 A de Wolff, J de Wolff, N Decker, A Stiegelis
HOK 19 232 14 16.57 Caroline de Groot, Paul de Leeuw, Jan Brul, Josée Dekkers
Osdorp 2 225 14 16.07 Ada Looman, Folkert Visser, Ineke Sertons, Henk Zondervan
BuitenAmstel 1 212 14 15.14 Herman Rikken, Jet Schade van Westrum, Selma Hartog, Hiddy Verwoerdt
JOV 1 203 14 14.50 H Slagboom, E Naarden, M Snoek, F Paludanis
RUIT 9 186 14 13.29 Alice de Lange, Jaap van Sitteren, Herman Wiegman, Ingrid Jonker
US 10 132 14 09.43 Dennis van Dijk, Gerard van de Akker, Irma Houtzager, Kinke Lommerse, Kuna Scholten, Sander vd Vorst
Stand 3e Klasse D
Club Score Wed. Gem. Spelers
Onder Ons 1 243 12 20.25 A vd Horst, GHM Jansen-Burgers, SJ Lentz, BB Flipse
Starters 86 1 229 12 19.08 Hanny Schmitt, Ellie Mittelmeijer, Mano Fafieanie, Henk Blom
Amstel 1 214 12 17.83 N van Pelt, W Pleging, Betty van Pelt, Joop van Vegten
ABN-AMRO 1 147 12 12.25 F Bot, H Swart, mw M de Boer, mw JJG de Jong
Looier 3 137 12 11.42 Marin de Wolff, Rob Scherpenisse, Jos Hermelink, A Leenstra, Hans Becker
Starters 86 2 137 12 11.42 Corry Krijnen, Cisca Breure, Ella Dopheide, Tiny vd Meer
Diemen Noord 3 129 12 10.75 Cees Hoek, Anthoinette Heideman, Astrid Klappe, Loes Stort
bye 0 0 00.00 bye